SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2018 Page 2
Maine Jr Ski GS
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 157 M FastM Josh Smith 27.85 (1) 27.50 (1) 55.35 (1)
2 63 M TelM Harry Connors 28.10 (2) 28.33 (2) 56.43 (2)
3 109 M MarM Jackson Melendy 28.61 (3) 28.92 (5) 57.53 (3)
4 108 M MarM Burke MacLeay 29.18 (4) 28.77 (3) 57.95 (4)
5 100 M SpruM Reece Davis 29.36 (6) 28.95 (6) 58.31 (5)
6 65 M INAC Connor Brann 29.46 (7) 28.86 (4) 58.32 (6)
7 47 M AMSM Tyler Smith 29.21 (5) 29.35 (9) 58.56 (7)
8 105 M MarM Dylan McGarr 29.49 (8) 29.25 (8) 58.74 (8)
9 82 M LABCM Ellis Slover 29.84 (10) 29.10 (7) 58.94 (9)
10 49 M FastM Sam Goodspeed 29.50 (9) 29.89 (11) 59.39 (10)
11 53 M ChsM Bryce Marcoux 30.02 (11) 29.59 (10) 59.61 (11)
12 104 M MarM Aiden Knowlan 30.70 (14) 30.39 (12) 1:01.09 (12)
13 57 M CSBM Jett Lindelof 30.52 (13) 31.42 (14) 1:01.94 (13)
14 106 M MarM Finn SheridanCrane 31.17 (15) 31.13 (13) 1:02.30 (14)
15 88 M CSBM Landon Marquis 31.57 (16) 31.90 (15) 1:03.47 (15)
16 101 M MarM Eli Reynolds 32.09 (17) 32.05 (16) 1:04.14 (16)
17 81 M CSBM Ryan Southworth 32.90 (20) 32.91 (18) 1:05.81 (17)
18 75 M CSBM Alistair Levitt 32.49 (18) 33.34 (20) 1:05.83 (18)
19 61 M ChsM Will Grant 34.04 (24) 32.63 (17) 1:06.67 (19)
20 67 M CSBM Jaxon Lowe 32.91 (21) 34.22 (21) 1:07.13 (20)
21 64 M INAB Jaxon August 34.25 (25) 33.28 (19) 1:07.53 (21)
22 59 M MtVM Logan VonnCote 32.85 (19) 34.77 (26) 1:07.62 (22)
23 55 M TelM Chip Calderwood 33.72 (22) 34.44 (24) 1:08.16 (23)
24 103 M MarM Alex Trafton 34.59 (28) 34.23 (22) 1:08.82 (24)
25 77 M MtVM Tyler Freeman 33.82 (23) 35.28 (29) 1:09.10 (25)
26 69 M MtVM Nate Gallant 34.33 (26) 34.81 (27) 1:09.14 (26)
27 98 M MarM Matthew Fenlasom 34.78 (29) 34.41 (23) 1:09.19 (27)
28 51 M MtVM Henry LeDuc 34.42 (27) 35.16 (28) 1:09.58 (28)
29 93 M AMSM Soren Bang 35.18 (32) 34.44 (24) 1:09.62 (29)
30 58 M MarM Christian Dunlap 35.30 (33) 35.43 (30) 1:10.73 (30)
31 76 M MarM Eathan Smith 35.13 (30) 35.71 (32) 1:10.84 (31)
32 56 M AMSM Colby Guay 35.15 (31) 35.74 (33) 1:10.89 (32)
33 52 M SpruM Logan Knight 35.80 (36) 35.47 (31) 1:11.27 (33)
34 95 M MarM Gabe Jacobs 35.69 (34) 35.79 (34) 1:11.48 (34)
35 66 M AMSM Jonah Guay 36.75 (38) 35.80 (35) 1:12.55 (35)
36 74 M AMSM Andrew Fournier 37.64 (42) 36.85 (36) 1:14.49 (36)
37 68 M MarM Aidan Guimond 36.81 (39) 37.92 (37) 1:14.73 (37)
38 89 M MarM Alex Clark 37.51 (41) 38.00 (39) 1:15.51 (38)
39 60 M SpruM Shawn Quirrion 37.50 (40) 39.07 (41) 1:16.57 (39)
40 71 M ChsM Wyatt Grant 38.89 (45) 37.96 (38) 1:16.85 (40)
41 83 M MtVM Egan Roy 38.69 (43) 38.82 (40) 1:17.51 (41)
42 48 M CSBM Brit Lafiura 30.15 (12) 48.36 (48) 1:18.51 (42)
43 70 M SpruM Caleb Parlin 38.78 (44) 39.82 (42) 1:18.60 (43)
44 80 M AMSM Max Brann 41.03 (48) 39.88 (43) 1:20.91 (44)
45 84 M SpruM Bryce Marston 40.21 (46) 40.98 (45) 1:21.19 (45)
46 87 M AMSM Alex Thistlewaite 41.93 (49) 40.20 (44) 1:22.13 (46)
47 99 M MtVM Bradley Sirois 40.78 (47) 44.01 (46) 1:24.79 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2019 8:33:10 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com