SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2018 Page 1
Maine Jr Ski GS
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 46 F MarF Emily Harper 29.89 (2) 28.99 (1) 58.88 (1)
2 9 F ChsF Hannah Marcoux 30.08 (3) 29.28 (2) 59.36 (2)
3 4 F TelF Quinn Jerome 30.10 (4) 29.65 (4) 59.75 (3)
4 45 F MarF Anna Erb 30.11 (5) 29.69 (5) 59.80 (4)
5 6 F MtVF Madison Papianou 29.83 (1) 29.98 (7) 59.81 (5)
6 25 F TelF Riley Jerome 30.22 (6) 29.81 (6) 1:00.03 (6)
7 16 F INBF Ava Beaudin 30.50 (7) 29.56 (3) 1:00.06 (7)
8 13 F TelF Mae Hoff 30.50 (7) 30.15 (8) 1:00.65 (8)
9 35 F TelF Molly Pereira 30.94 (10) 30.80 (9) 1:01.74 (9)
10 37 F MtVF Jaden Boulanger 30.75 (9) 31.19 (10) 1:01.94 (10)
11 7 F SpruF Ella Plourde 32.09 (12) 31.30 (11) 1:03.39 (11)
12 30 F TelF Payton Berry 32.02 (11) 31.58 (13) 1:03.60 (12)
13 44 F MarF Meghan Mahoney 32.30 (14) 31.57 (12) 1:03.87 (13)
14 21 F TelF Jordan Berry 32.29 (13) 31.88 (15) 1:04.17 (14)
15 41 F MarF Josie Hannon 32.53 (16) 32.18 (16) 1:04.71 (15)
16 40 F MarF Ella Dalish 32.88 (18) 31.87 (14) 1:04.75 (16)
17 2 F CSBF Abigail Williams 32.48 (15) 32.34 (17) 1:04.82 (17)
18 11 F CSBF Zola Roberts 33.89 (21) 33.24 (18) 1:07.13 (18)
19 3 F FastF Abbey Goodspeed 33.66 (20) 33.54 (20) 1:07.20 (19)
20 12 F FastF Molly Kearing 33.09 (19) 34.13 (23) 1:07.22 (20)
21 42 F MarF Ella Trefethen 34.67 (24) 33.41 (19) 1:08.08 (21)
22 24 F CSBF Lily Stowe 33.96 (22) 34.32 (24) 1:08.28 (22)
23 19 F CSBF Charlotte Taylor 34.35 (23) 34.03 (22) 1:08.38 (23)
24 43 F MarF Naeema Orourke 35.44 (25) 33.88 (21) 1:09.32 (24)
25 27 F MtVF Lauren Pelletier 35.48 (26) 35.31 (26) 1:10.79 (25)
26 17 F ChsF Adelle MacLeay 35.96 (28) 35.10 (25) 1:11.06 (26)
27 28 F ChsF Aubrey Farnum 36.18 (29) 36.69 (27) 1:12.87 (27)
28 1 F AMSF Anna Howaniec 35.88 (27) 37.19 (29) 1:13.07 (28)
29 38 F CSBF Lizzy Larson 36.94 (30) 36.85 (28) 1:13.79 (29)
30 10 F AMSF Ginna Boulet 37.15 (31) 37.53 (31) 1:14.68 (30)
31 23 F MtVF Baylee Martin 32.71 (17) 42.26 (39) 1:14.97 (31)
32 36 F MarF Kirsten Frost 37.95 (32) 37.26 (30) 1:15.21 (32)
33 26 F MarF Claria Holman 38.21 (33) 37.77 (32) 1:15.98 (33)
34 34 F CSBF Ava Tobias 39.61 (34) 39.24 (33) 1:18.85 (34)
35 39 F TelF Olivia Seames 41.37 (36) 39.98 (34) 1:21.35 (35)
36 5 F MarF Mya Tabbernee 40.42 (35) 41.76 (38) 1:22.18 (36)
37 31 F MarF Elia Morgan 41.84 (37) 41.40 (36) 1:23.24 (37)
38 18 F AMSF Sarah Thompson 43.45 (38) 43.23 (40) 1:26.68 (38)
39 15 F MtVF Brooke Boutte 52.22 (40) 41.06 (35) 1:33.28 (39)
40 22 F MarF Julia Riley 48.97 (39) 47.28 (41) 1:36.25 (40)
41 32 F MtVF Vivian Rice 1:00.48 (41) 41.43 (37) 1:41.91 (41)
42 14 F MarF Sage Whitehead DNS
43 29 F CSBF Greer Lafiura
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2019 8:33:10 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com