U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2018 LES SCHWAB NORTHWEST CUP 20 - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:15 / 12:55 2/10/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 Sahm, Sophia 56 56 Stocking, Amelia
2 2 Jones, Hailley 57 57 Rupar, Kitt
3 3 Ireton, Emma 58 58 Markewych, Daria
4 104 Jurgensen, Savannah 59 59 McHenry, Marykate
5 5 Buck, Isabella 60 60 McDevitt, Zoe
6 6 Greenslade, Mackenzie 61 61 Jarmin, Annika
7 7 Quesinberry, Elizabeth 62 62 Kenknight, Hattie
8 8 Baldwin, Tess 63 63 Kinnaman, Ariana
9 9 Hoffman, Isabella 64 64 Willett, Aiden
10 10 Boden, Farli 65 65 Williams, Payton
11 11 Jones, Madison 66 66 Gregor, Elysse
12 12 Knight, Josie 67 67 O`Kane, Piper
13 13 Lavelle, Chloe 68 68 Garabedian, Marion
14 14 Bouchard, Lili 69 69 Montesinos, Amanda
15 15 Nardone, Melissa 70 70 Bouchard, Coco
16 16 Grzelak, Rachel 71 71 Harrington, Zoe
17 117 Stern, Madeline 72 72 Benda, Lucy
18 18 Bouchard, Alice 73 73 Cornutt, Isabella
19 19 Wright, Evie 74 74 Friedman, Alexis
20 20 Moore, Emma 75 75 Connor, Olivia
21 21 Walther-Gingold, Tiger 76 76 Toribio, Maya
22 22 Gibbons, Anna 77 77 Post, Sophie
23 23 Collins, Molly 78 78 Murphy, Sanne
24 24 Peck, Maya 79 79 Dorame, Kayla
25 25 Hislop, Hannah 80 80 Del Sarto, Olivia
26 26 Grosdidier, Riley 81 81 Wicklund, Allison
27 27 Beres, Eileen 82 82 Dock, Savina
28 28 Garabedian, Ginny Lou 83 83 Joy, Audrey
29 29 White, Halle 84 84 Osgood, Charlotte
30 130 Ashe, Carina 85 85 Densley, Halli
31 31 Troje, Anna 86 86 Shelley, Olivia
32 32 Gemza, Alina 87 87 Hall, Sarah
33 33 Von Melville, Taytum 88 88 Clayton, Audrey
34 34 Watkins, Taylor 89 89 Tait, Jayden
35 35 Howell, Annika 90 90 McCann, Hannah
36 36 Skoglund, Ella 91 91 Garabedian, Helen
37 37 Evans, Quincy 92 92 Swanson, Madison
38 38 Bray, Elly 93 93 Adriaanse, Merel
39 39 Seeber, Hedy 94 94 Anderson, Callie Jo
40 40 Melby, Frances 95 95 Emmans, Anna
41 41 Grimm, Courtney 96 96 Ederstrom, Olivia
42 42 McComb, Jessie
43 43 Sullivan, Kestrel
44 44 Farley, Amy
45 45 Kaimaktchiev, Katharine
46 46 Vlases, Chloe
47 47 Tebb, Molly
48 48 Howe, Louise
49 149 Hendrickson, Anne
50 50 Healy, Diana
51 51 Weisbeek, Philine
52 52 Albright, Quinn
53 53 Glaser, Hannah
54 54 Tebb, Lily
55 55 Norkitis, Annelise
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com