U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COACHES CUP GS FEB 2018 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:20 / 13:25 2/10/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 101 AUT Dana, Brannon 55 158 NOR Kessler, Van
2 102 AUT Cara, Jonathan 56 159 NOR Schneider, Jameson
3 103 AUT Koeckeritz, Alex 57 160 NOR Hayes, Isaac
4 104 AUT Froehlich, Owen 58 161 NOR Kovarik, Connor
5 105 AUT Hayes, Sawyer 59 162 NOR Hall, Samuel
6 106 AUT Ellis, Samson 60 163 NOR Ellis, Joey
7 107 AUT Feider, Dane 61 164 NOR Goodpaster, Zura
8 108 AUT Hill, James 62 165 NOR Smith, Liam
9 111 AUT Tanner, Cole 63 166 NOR Poulson, Finn
10 112 AUT Debenedetti, Gregory 64 167 NOR Hill, Jeff
11 113 AUT Haener, Sam 65 168 NOR Tonkin, Connor
12 114 AUT Kovarik, Kyle 66 169 NOR Hall, Garrett
13 115 AUT Hecht, Joshua 67 170 NOR Lynam, Raleigh
14 116 AUT Mogensen, Kyle 68 171 NOR Wyatt, Maximo
15 117 AUT Thurston, Thomas 69 172 SVN Canrinus, Ossian
16 118 AUT Keller, Jack 70 173 SVN Smith, Elias
17 119 AUT Zuroff, Jennings 71 174 SVN Strohm, Tripp
18 120 AUT Sullivan, Cash 72 175 SVN Williams, Wesley
19 121 AUT Wright, Evan 73 176 SVN Treadwell, Lincoln
20 122 AUT Pascoe, Hoyt 74 177 SVN Hitt, Finn
21 123 AUT Beeler, Maxim 75 178 SVN Anzalone, Alessandro
22 124 AUT Koeckeritz, Jack 76 179 SVN Marr, Joseph
23 125 AUT Cuttlers, Samuel 77 180 SVN Hitt, Caelan
24 126 CAN Sasser, tyler 78 181 SVN Kindrick, Aiden
25 127 CAN Thurston, Reid 79 182 SVN Lund, Toby
26 128 CAN Rodina, John 80 183 NOR Bartich, Keegan
27 129 CAN Beal, Colin 81 184 SVN Bryant, Colton
28 130 CAN nelson, josh 82 185 SVN Ellis, Maximillian
29 131 CAN Zach, Trask 83 186 SVN Black, Garret
30 132 CAN Sutter, Kosmos 84 187 SVN Hecht, Joseph
31 133 CAN Harless, Logan 85 188 SVN Learned, Aiden
32 134 CAN Harper, Scott 86 189 SVN Spillman, Grant
33 135 CAN nelson, jack 87 190 SVN Fisher, Stanley
34 136 CAN Seniw, Alexander 88 191 SVN Crist-Harm, Colter
207 CAN Beal, Ryan 89 192 SVN Martin, Leland
35 137 FRA Kessler, Henry 90 193 SVN Ashmore, Elliott
36 138 FRA Bilyeu, Briggs 91 194 SVN Hudson, Breckin
37 139 FRA Grebe, Camden 92 195 SVN Reagan, Kellan
38 140 FRA Bartich, Miles 93 197 SWE Depuydt, Charles
39 141 FRA Wald, Flynn 94 198 SWE Strickland, Ian
40 142 FRA McGuinn, Reece 95 199 SWE Dooley, Colton
41 143 FRA Stanish, Jack 96 205 SWE Cabrini, Luca
42 144 FRA Miller, Kent
43 145 FRA Beckmann, Henry
44 146 FRA Bolinder, Charlie
45 147 ITA Feider, Raleigh
46 148 ITA Froehlich, Bennett
47 149 ITA Wedeking, Henry
48 150 ITA Beeler, Daniel
49 151 ITA Hart, Aaro
50 153 ITA Gudmundsen, Logan
51 154 NOR Depuydt, Marc-Aurele
52 155 NOR Cooley, Deacon
53 156 NOR Kessler, Danny
54 157 NOR Winn, Xander
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com