U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT SERIES
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 9, 2018
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 13 CANTIN, Claudia USA/HOLD 55.02 ______ ______
17 9 HUMPHREYS, Ashley Rose USA/GACP 54.75 ______ ______
18 14 ROSENBLOOM, Taylor CAN/MMSC 54.65 ______ ______
19 17 SMITH, Rachel USA/MMSC 54.37 ______ ______
20 15 HARSCH, Kaitlyn USA/SSCV 54.31 ______ ______
21 6 DINGMAN, Megan USA/SMC 54.16 ______ ______
22 2 GRONDIN, Isabel USA/GMVS 54.09 ______ ______
23 11 JONES, Caroline USA/SSCV 54.06 ______ ______
24 8 SPENCE, Erin USA/SMC 53.95 ______ ______
25 16 CASSEE, Sanne USA/BMA 53.87 ______ ______
26 3 LEVEY, Nadine USA/GMVS 53.75 ______ ______
27 12 TRUDEAU, Brianna USA/BMA 53.55 ______ ______
28 10 REICHHELM, Nina USA/SMS 52.85 ______ ______
29 4 BRAUN, Cleo USA/SSCV 52.34 ______ ______
30 1 WILSON, Mckenna USA/BMA 52.15 ______ ______
31 21 STOCK, Julia CAN/GMVS 56.43 ______ ______
32 37 MAHON, Sophie AUS/SMS 56.68 ______ ______
33 26 PISCOPO, Clara FRA/KMS 56.79 ______ ______
34 44 ROBERT COMPTE, Laia AND/BMA 56.85 ______ ______
35 25 CROWELL, Lindsey USA/GMVS 56.97 ______ ______
36 23 LEYMAN, Carleigh USA/GMVS 57.08 ______ ______
37 24 SCHIERWAGEN, Grace USA/GACP 57.11 ______ ______
38 45 KLINKENBERG, Ingrid USA/CBC 57.13 ______ ______
39 28 LIEBLEIN, Cassie USA/GACP 57.19 ______ ______
40 35 COOMBS, Sarah USA/NWOOD 57.21 ______ ______
41 46 GRAY, Hannah GBR/GMVS 57.41 ______ ______
42 72 SULLIVAN, Maggie USA/BMA 57.43 ______ ______
43 73 GLAVIN, Madelyn USA/MWV 57.66 ______ ______
44 38 DAVIS, Alexandra USA/GMVS 57.76 ______ ______
45 27 DUFFY, Anna USA/GMVS 57.86 ______ ______
46 29 SULLIVAN, Abigail USA/SMC 57.95 ______ ______
47 34 FRANKLIN, Cassandra USA/MMSC 57.97 ______ ______
48 53 KRUPKA, Catherine USA/GMVS 58.15 ______ ______
49 39 DUNN, Lauren USA/SMC 58.25 ______ ______
50 47 SKRIPNICHUK, Marina USA/SMS 58.41 ______ ______
51 66 DEPAOLO, Nicole USA/MWV 58.48 ______ ______
52 51 GOCLOWSKI, Camila USA/GACP 58.48 ______ ______
53 55 KROCHINA, Madison USA/IND 58.49 ______ ______
54 43 ERWICH, Olivia NED/Gould 58.57 ______ ______
55 42 MANNING, Alexandra AUS/GMVS 58.57 ______ ______
56 70 GILLETTE, Lily USA/HOLD 58.79 ______ ______
57 65 FISHER, Beth USA/NWOOD 58.79 ______ ______
09-02-18 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: FLW1018 USA5714. SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com