U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
UNIVERSITY OF DENVER INVITATIONAL--GS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/ 9/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SR USA MSU DVORACEK, Addiso 56 56 U18 USA SSCV KINSELLA, Kellen
2 2 SR USA UU DUPRATT, Samuel 57 57 U18 USA SSCV FANCHER, Burke
3 3 SR NOR CU JOHANSEN, Ola Bu 58 58 U18 USA BKH NELSON, Isaiah
4 4 SR NOR UNM BUSENGDAL, Vegar 59 59 U18 USA SSCV PRINCE-JUDD, Dash
5 5 SR NOR MSU BAKKE, Morten Un 60 60 SR USA CMC BLACK, Graham
6 6 U21 USA DU SEYMOUR, Jett 61 61 U18 USA SSP RIEMENSCHNEIDER,
7 7 SR CAN MSU BELL, Jeffrey 62 62 SR USA UAA MCDONALD, Conor
8 8 SR USA UNM THEIS, Tyler 63 63 U21 USA SSP ANDERSON, Tommy
9 9 SR POL WMC CHRAPEK, Adam 64 64 SR NZL JUNEAU, Tai
10 10 SR FIN LUUKKO, Max 65 65 SR USA RMC MCCORMICK, Sean
11 11 SR AUT DU KOGLER, Tobias 66 66 U18 USA SSP PUCKETT, Cole
12 12 SR AUT UU WALCH, Linus 67 67 U18 USA WPK OXLEY, Nelson
13 13 SR USA DU SANTANIELLO, Nic 68 68 U18 AUS SSCV HEAYDON, Henry
14 14 SR CAN MSU CARRY, Patrick 69 69 U21 USA SSP MCCONNELL, Will
15 15 SR USA AVSC THROM, Benjamin 70 70 U21 ESP PIGUILLEM, Sergi
16 16 SR GER CU KETTERER, David 71 71 U18 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Chase
17 17 SR USA DU FARROW, Tanner 72 72 U21 USA AVSC CAIN, Cameron
18 18 SR USA DU LEEVER, Alex 73 73 SR USA CMC BLACK, Garett
19 19 SR GER WMC BREU, Raffael 74 74 U18 USA MMST FELGAR, Casey
20 20 SR CAN UNM GREIG, Rob 75 75 U21 USA CMC COLLINS, Ryan
21 21 SR CAN UAA UNTERBERGER, Dom 76 76 U21 USA CMC GOSS, Harrison
22 22 SR CAN UU GRASIC, Martin 77 77 SR ISL AUDUNSSON, Kristi
23 23 SR USA UU SPROCK, Ty 78 78 U18 USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke
24 24 U21 CAN UU PHILP, Huston 79 79 U21 SWE RMC AHLIN, Adam
25 25 SR CAN CU YOUNG, Joseph 80 80 U21 USA SSP MIKKELSON, Zachar
26 26 SR CAN UAA NACIUK, Anthony 81 81 U18 USA SUM CANCLINI, Marco
27 27 U21 USA SSCV KEANE, Jack 82 82 U18 USA SUM WOLD, Keegan
28 28 SR ESP UAA CRUZ, Erik 83 83 U18 USA SSP SANKEY, Colton
29 29 U21 USA AVSC KELSEY, Sky 84 84 U18 USA MMST REGELBRUGGE, Char
30 30 U21 USA SSCV GILE, Bridger 85 85 U18 USA SSP WEINER, Louis
31 31 U21 USA AVSC LANE, Tristan 86 86 U18 USA WPK CROMER, Greyson
32 32 SR NOR WMC VOELLO, Oskar Ro 87 87 U21 USA RMC GARRIGUS, Adam
33 33 U21 USA AVSC TORIBIO, Devon
34 34 SR FRA UNM MOUGEL, Youri
35 35 U21 USA AVSC CORNELIUS, Coope
36 36 SR NOR WMC BERGER, Kristoff
37 37 SR NOR WAHL, Mikkel K.
38 38 SR NOR BAARDSETH, Jeppe
39 39 SR FIN NIHTILA, Niklas
40 40 SR CAN UAA SOETAERT, Michae
41 41 U21 USA SSCV DILLING, Jacob
42 42 SR USA CU MOYER, Bobby
43 43 SR GBR UNM BAROUNOS, Alex
44 44 SR SWE UNM KLEIN, Isak
45 45 SR USA BSF HAFERMAN, Eric
46 46 U18 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Trey
47 47 U21 USA SSCV OTTLEY, Patrick
48 48 U21 USA SSCV KEANE, Brendan
49 49 SR USA UNM VETH, Nicolas
50 50 U21 GBR VAN VUUREN, Arie
51 51 U18 USA PCSS MILLER, Max
52 52 U21 USA SSP KOOIMAN, Ben
53 53 U18 USA AVSC BOWERS, Jack
54 54 SR SWE RMC RANGNITT, Jacob
55 55 U18 USA SSCV LEBLANC, Gus
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com