DUAL COURSE RACE 2/6/2018 Page 2
HSMS host quad at NUBS 2-6-2018
CLASS : Girls 6
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
15 81 Girls CVX Anna Kemp 53.46 (15) 51.48 (16) 1:44.94 (15)
16 93 Girls CVX Kate Wood 55.50 (16) 52.32 (17) 1:47.82 (16)
17 91 Girls GRY Adrianna Soria 58.92 (17) 55.79 (18) 1:54.71 (17)
18 99 Girls CVX Teagan Miller 1:01.36 (18) 58.08 (19) 1:59.44 (18)
19 87 Girls GRY Kylie Tuck 1:09.95 (19) 1:10.31 (20) 2:20.26 (19)
20 83 Girls GRY Cali DAmour DNF 49.30 (14)
21 79 Girls Pet Quinn Mathews
22 97 Girls CVX Ellia Godiali
23 103 Girls Sixth Jane
24 140 Girls Sixth Joe
CLASS : Boys 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 36 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 32.34 (2) 29.72 (3) 1:02.06 (1)
2 24 Boys HS Bode Blancato 32.20 (1) 30.01 (5) 1:02.21 (2)
3 26 Boys HS Connor Truman 32.92 (3) 30.33 (6) 1:03.25 (3)
4 6 Boys Pet McCarthy Anders 34.36 (6) 29.16 (1) 1:03.52 (4)
5 58 Boys Pet Wyatt Mattson 33.80 (4) 30.89 (7) 1:04.69 (5)
6 42 Boys Pet Will Goelz 34.13 (5) 31.55 (9) 1:05.68 (6)
7 34 Boys Pet Nate Thomas 34.40 (7) 31.57 (10) 1:05.97 (7)
8 10 Boys HS Max Bassett 35.03 (8) 32.84 (12) 1:07.87 (8)
9 30 Boys Pet Rett Krug 41.90 (15) 29.95 (4) 1:11.85 (9)
10 8 Boys CVX Jack Herzog 38.80 (9) 34.01 (13) 1:12.81 (10)
11 52 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 39.00 (11) 35.43 (14) 1:14.43 (11)
12 48 Boys HS Jacob Drayer 38.85 (10) 35.75 (15) 1:14.60 (12)
13 50 Boys Pet Nolan Walkerdine 44.26 (19) 31.01 (8) 1:15.27 (13)
14 68 Boys Pet Micheal Squires 41.01 (12) 37.25 (16) 1:18.26 (14)
15 18 Boys CVX Garrett Bemis 41.76 (14) 38.40 (18) 1:20.16 (15)
16 20 Boys GRY Sam Baudox 42.21 (17) 38.87 (19) 1:21.08 (16)
17 4 Boys GRY Trevor Kline 43.60 (18) 39.06 (20) 1:22.66 (17)
18 62 Boys Pet Kurtis Mainland 41.49 (13) 41.39 (25) 1:22.88 (18)
19 54 Boys CVX Brady Collins 44.58 (21) 39.07 (22) 1:23.65 (19)
20 2 Boys HS Lance Smar 54.15 (33) 29.57 (2) 1:23.72 (20)
21 78 Boys Pet Quinn Oneil 44.82 (22) 39.45 (23) 1:24.27 (21)
22 14 Boys GRY Austin Farmer 45.31 (23) 39.75 (24) 1:25.06 (22)
23 40 Boys CVX Aidan Boop 44.57 (20) 42.51 (26) 1:27.08 (23)
24 46 Boys CVX Dominic Schwein 46.28 (24) 43.69 (29) 1:29.97 (24)
25 56 Boys HS Tate Garver 47.44 (25) 44.12 (30) 1:31.56 (25)
26 32 Boys CVX Alex Godiali 54.44 (34) 38.03 (17) 1:32.47 (26)
27 60 Boys CVX William Kelly 47.96 (26) 44.76 (32) 1:32.72 (27)
28 66 Boys CVX Jett Voorheis 49.38 (28) 43.48 (28) 1:32.86 (28)
29 38 Boys GRY Jacob Hartman 48.71 (27) 44.59 (31) 1:33.30 (29)
30 64 Boys HS Luca Cicala 50.88 (29) 43.31 (27) 1:34.19 (30)
31 22 Boys Pet Seth Doe- Nimphie 42.02 (16) 55.25 (42) 1:37.27 (31)
32 86 Boys Pet Reese Marvin 53.83 (32) 44.98 (33) 1:38.81 (32)
33 80 Boys CVX Patrick Sterrett 51.10 (30) 48.07 (36) 1:39.17 (33)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 5:24:36 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com