New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring 2/4/2018 Page 1
NWR Birch 2018
Current Class : U10
Team : GTSC Total Points : 6.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
116 U10 Brock Lewandowki 34.47 (1) 37.22 (2) 1:11.69 (1) 1 *
128 U10 Dane Lewandowski 35.83 (2) 39.27 (3) 1:15.10 (2) 2 *
122 U10 Cameron Lewandowsk 36.68 (3) 40.85 (4) 1:17.53 (3) 3 *
66 U10 Rocco Elkins 43.03 (7) 36.93 (1) 1:19.96 (4) 4
94 U10 Liam Wierzba 40.18 (5) 43.58 (7) 1:23.76 (6) 6
80 U10 Theo Jacks 44.84 (12 51.02 (19 1:35.86 (12) 11
106 U10 Hans Grueber 49.74 (18 51.25 (20 1:40.99 (16) 14
132 U10 August Schwartz 1:00.13 (38 1:01.02 (40 2:01.15 (37) 24
Team : ASA Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
78 U10 Corbin Bogard 38.86 (4) 42.64 (6) 1:21.50 (5) 5 *
64 U10 Brady Roggenbeck 43.84 (9) 42.21 (5) 1:26.05 (7) 7 *
104 U10 Kawai West 49.29 (17 51.79 (22 1:41.08 (17) 15 *
92 U10 Benjamin Dyste 50.66 (19 59.78 (35 1:50.44 (29) 22
Team : HRT Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
98 U10 Brady Mohr 43.76 (8) 44.61 (8) 1:28.37 (8) 8 *
118 U10 Gage Walter 44.28 (10 48.51 (13 1:32.79 (10) 9 *
124 U10 Judd Davis 52.82 (22 53.00 (25 1:45.82 (20) 16 *
84 U10 Matthew Minor 58.27 (36 51.76 (21 1:50.03 (28) 21
110 U10 Grady Rousse DNS DNS 38
70 U10 Grayden Love 52.06 (20 DSQ 38
Team : NNR Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
112 U10 Taylor Keiswetter 46.70 (13 46.68 (11 1:33.38 (11) 10 *
130 U10 Christopher Keiswe 55.50 (31 53.32 (27 1:48.82 (25) 19 *
134 U10 Lukas Nemec 55.39 (29 56.33 (31 1:51.72 (30) 23 *
72 U10 Conner Breckenfeld DSQ 45.76 (9) 38
86 U10 Henry Dundon DNS 1:14.49 (51 38
100 U10 Mick Galbraith DNS DNS 38
120 U10 Connoer Kranig DNS DNS 38
126 U10 Steven Ozenberger DNS DNS 38
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 12:11:58 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com