SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/4/2018 Page 4
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom at Lost valley
CLASS : U12M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
CLASS : U14F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 66 U14F CVA Taylor Gordon 23.30 (23) 21.98 (26) 45.28 (22)
2 64 U14F VRT Elly Sirois 23.13 (22) 22.15 (27) 45.28 (22)
3 57 U14F CVA Madeline Marcisso 24.70 (35) 22.91 (33) 47.61 (31)
4 63 U14F GACP Anya Monson 25.08 (39) 23.19 (35) 48.27 (34)
5 125 U14F vRT Nancy Martin 25.53 (42) 24.12 (42) 49.65 (38)
6 65 U14F CVA Danielle Michaud 25.86 (45) 24.05 (41) 49.91 (39)
7 55 U14F CVA Macey Whipple 26.73 (56) 24.63 (47) 51.36 (47)
8 58 U14F CVA Ruby Poland 27.52 (61) 24.82 (49) 52.34 (50)
9 60 U14F CSB Abigail Williams 28.06 (68) 25.37 (55) 53.43 (54)
10 52 U14F Gould Ainsley Fremont 28.48 (76) 26.41 (62) 54.89 (63)
11 54 U14F CVA Harper Fremont-Smi 29.39 (87) 25.63 (56) 55.02 (65)
12 61 U14F LVRC Natalie Brocke 28.21 (71) 26.93 (65) 55.14 (66)
13 62 U14F GACP Eleanor Hoff 29.76 (89) 27.73 (72) 57.49 (74)
14 53 U14F GACP Delaney McLynch 30.36 (93) 27.75 (73) 58.11 (76)
15 59 U14F GACP Keara Medeiros 30.97 (99) 27.99 (76) 58.96 (80)
16 121 U14F GACP Maddy Carty 32.69 (113 30.06 (91) 1:02.75 (93)
17 51 U14F PVSC Elyse Nadeau 36.82 (146 32.36 (104 1:09.18 (112
18 67 U14F PVSC Madison Tritt 38.36 (158 33.28 (112 1:11.64 (121
19 56 U14F GACP Sophie Weil
CLASS : U14M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 78 U14M GACP Timothy Teguis 21.33 (6) 19.64 (7) 40.97 (6)
2 77 U14M GACP killian marsh 21.99 (10) 20.12 (12) 42.11 (9)
3 73 U14M GACP Max Rivera 22.36 (14) 20.53 (13) 42.89 (12)
4 81 U14M GACP Matthew Adey 22.74 (18) 21.14 (18) 43.88 (16)
5 76 U14M VRT Andre Sirois 23.47 (26) 21.90 (24) 45.37 (24)
6 82 U14M LVRC Connor Brann 23.89 (29) 21.63 (22) 45.52 (25)
7 80 U14M GACP Henrik Stjernfeldt 26.00 (47) 24.71 (48) 50.71 (45)
8 71 U14M GACP Oliver Sapak 27.46 (60) 26.10 (60) 53.56 (56)
9 70 U14M CSB Jaxon Lowe 29.98 (90) 24.37 (46) 54.35 (60)
10 72 U14M PVSC Zakery Chadbourne 31.18 (100 29.29 (84) 1:00.47 (86)
11 74 U14M Maran Aidan Guimond 33.86 (121 32.14 (101 1:06.00 (101
12 84 U14M AMS Max Brann 37.84 (153 33.39 (113 1:11.23 (119
13 79 U14M PVSC Owen Hanson 49.77 (176 27.16 (68) 1:16.93 (140
14 75 U14M LVRC Robert Suckow 1:23.00 (178 29.62 (89) 1:52.62 (160
15 68 U14M GACP Benjamin Beckerman
16 69 U14M LVRC Robert Suckow
17 83 U14M VRT Griffin Sibley
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 3:41:46 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com