SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/4/2018 Page 1
USCSA Southeast Conference
Bryce Womens Snowboard Slalom
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 474 A UVA Nan Sowers 40.12 (1) 40.79 (1) 1:20.91 (1)
2 392 A JMU samantha dull 42.06 (2) 41.17 (2) 1:23.23 (2)
3 387 A JMU Brenna Ellison 42.79 (3) 43.00 (3) 1:25.79 (3)
4 333 A APSU Stephanie Shapiro 43.43 (5) 45.46 (4) 1:28.89 (4)
5 449 A UNCCH Meredith Odinak 43.24 (4) 46.18 (5) 1:29.42 (5)
6 331 A APSU Olivia Huskins 43.77 (6) 47.61 (10) 1:31.38 (6)
7 478 A UVA Kendall Benoit 46.19 (8) 47.48 (8) 1:33.67 (7)
8 481 A UVA Kaleigh Watson 46.13 (7) 47.56 (9) 1:33.69 (8)
9 341 A DUKE Tanvi Pabby 47.21 (11) 46.80 (7) 1:34.01 (9)
10 453 A UNCCH Liah McPherson 46.55 (9) 47.79 (12) 1:34.34 (10)
11 450 A UNCCH Isabella Carpi 46.80 (10) 48.13 (14) 1:34.93 (11)
12 480 A UVA Noelle Prakken 47.36 (12) 48.82 (16) 1:36.18 (12)
13 360 A GMU Kirsten Hahn 49.00 (16) 48.03 (13) 1:37.03 (13)
14 451 A UNCCH Cody Allen 47.63 (14) 49.56 (18) 1:37.19 (14)
15 483 A UVA Margaret Komoniews 48.17 (15) 49.74 (19) 1:37.91 (15)
16 389 A JMU Kirsten Ziviello 50.57 (18) 47.68 (11) 1:38.25 (16)
17 477 A UVA Elizabeth Ellis 50.91 (20) 48.18 (15) 1:39.09 (17)
18 401 A JMU Alexandra Durrett 50.89 (19) 50.97 (21) 1:41.86 (18)
19 476 A UVA Kaleigh Smith 52.56 (25) 49.38 (17) 1:41.94 (19)
20 402 A JMU Kerry Curnyn 51.70 (21) 50.96 (20) 1:42.66 (20)
21 367 A GMU Melanie Ginzburg 52.35 (24) 52.24 (23) 1:44.59 (22)
22 454 A UNCCH Samantha Feinstein 52.02 (22) 52.57 (25) 1:44.59 (22)
23 452 A UNCCH Noaam Zahavi 47.54 (13) 57.08 (31) 1:44.62 (24)
24 479 A UVA Gillian Elliott 53.60 (26) 52.32 (24) 1:45.92 (26)
25 482 A UVA Grace Mays 54.51 (27) 51.72 (22) 1:46.23 (27)
26 475 A UVA Chandler Windom 59.99 (31) 46.50 (6) 1:46.49 (28)
27 334 A APSU Julia Tabbit 56.20 (29) 54.65 (27) 1:50.85 (29)
28 328 A APSU Anna Banks 55.67 (28) 56.32 (30) 1:51.99 (30)
29 411 A LMC Christine Turk 58.13 (30) 55.49 (29) 1:53.62 (31)
30 361 A GMU Jessica Peake 1:03.05 (32) 58.98 (32) 2:02.03 (32)
31 329 A APSU Kristin Casanave 1:37.30 (33) 1:42.41 (33) 3:19.71 (33)
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 484 B UVA Adrienne Atkins 49.18 (17) 55.26 (28) 1:44.44 (21)
2 485 B UVA Kathryn Smith 52.18 (23) 53.10 (26) 1:45.28 (25)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 3:39:16 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com