ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 SPORTING LIFE U16 RACE SERIES - RACE 1
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT18.0016
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 2, 2018
Lake Louise Ski Resort U16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 15 U16 CAN MACKENZIE, Connor 23.616 (1) 44.885 (1) 1:08.50 (1)
2 14 U16 CAN SHEARS, Bredy 24.168 (4) 45.219 (4) 1:09.38 (2)
3 20 U16 CAN MACAULAY, Aidan 24.289 (9) 45.119 (2) 1:09.40 (3)
4 12 U16 CAN LAMOUREUX, Cole 24.185 (6) 45.302 (5) 1:09.48 (4)
5 18 U16 CAN MITCHELL, Gordon 24.009 (3) 45.574 (6) 1:09.58 (5)
6 4 U16 CAN OSHANYK, Adam 23.833 (2) 46.003 (8) 1:09.83 (6)
7 5 U16 CAN DAMANT, Ben 24.789 (21) 45.149 (3) 1:09.93 (7)
8 3 U16 CAN WALLACE, Benjamin 24.197 (7) 45.921 (7) 1:10.11 (8)
9 24 U16 CAN SAUVE, Marcus 24.169 (5) 46.249 (9) 1:10.41 (9)
10 39 U16 CAN MEYNEN, Noah 24.306 (11) 46.574 (11) 1:10.88 (10)
11 6 U16 CAN FERGUSSON, Ryley 24.409 (13) 46.600 (12) 1:11.01 (11)
12 13 U16 CAN SCHMIDT, Christia 24.289 (9) 46.784 (14) 1:11.07 (12)
13 23 U16 CAN RALF, Michael 24.559 (17) 46.650 (13) 1:11.20 (13)
14 2 U16 CAN CUNNINGHAM, Owen 25.090 (31) 46.522 (10) 1:11.61 (14)
15 28 U16 CAN WILSON, James 24.818 (22) 47.059 (15) 1:11.87 (15)
16 35 U16 CAN HYNDS, John 24.208 (8) 47.696 (22) 1:11.90 (16)
17 46 U16 CAN LEE, Raymond 24.431 (15) 47.656 (20) 1:12.08 (17)
18 7 U16 CAN NENDSA, Alexander 24.557 (16) 47.573 (17) 1:12.13 (18)
19 34 U16 CAN STURGESS, John 24.761 (20) 47.680 (21) 1:12.44 (19)
20 32 U16 CAN KERTESZ-KNIGHT, J 24.917 (24) 47.584 (18) 1:12.50 (20)
21 30 U19 CAN LAWSON, Matthew 24.662 (18) 47.937 (23) 1:12.59 (21)
22 22 U16 CAN CHEN, Robert 25.049 (29) 47.620 (19) 1:12.67 (22)
23 27 U16 CAN BOYD, Duncan 25.223 (34) 47.489 (16) 1:12.71 (23)
24 26 U16 CAN ILEY, Wyatt 24.418 (14) 48.395 (25) 1:12.81 (24)
25 11 U16 CAN STANVICK, Rylan 24.932 (25) 48.019 (24) 1:12.95 (25)
26 9 U16 CAN JOHNSON, Logan 25.052 (30) 48.552 (26) 1:13.60 (26)
27 33 U16 CAN BRETT, Evan 25.040 (28) 48.906 (28) 1:13.94 (27)
28 44 U16 CAN CHRISTOFFERSSON, 24.727 (19) 49.260 (29) 1:13.98 (28)
29 40 U16 CAN SALVERDA, Nichola 25.697 (40) 48.676 (27) 1:14.37 (29)
30 17 U16 CAN WALTERS, Ben 24.973 (26) 49.539 (30) 1:14.51 (30)
31 16 U16 CAN TAYLOR, Joshua 25.137 (33) 49.760 (31) 1:14.89 (31)
32 37 U16 CAN CHILDS, Benjamin 25.102 (32) 50.011 (32) 1:15.11 (32)
33 41 U16 CAN NARUZNY, Matthew 25.405 (36) 50.156 (36) 1:15.56 (33)
34 19 U16 CAN DESBIENS, Jeremy 25.591 (38) 50.027 (33) 1:15.61 (34)
35 42 U16 CAN OHRYN, Aidan 25.232 (35) 50.400 (38) 1:15.63 (35)
36 38 U16 CAN HUDON, Ben 25.611 (39) 50.035 (34) 1:15.64 (36)
37 21 U16 CAN KIMBALL, Konnor 25.709 (41) 50.133 (35) 1:15.84 (37)
38 29 U16 CAN WOLINSKI, Daniel 26.024 (44) 50.323 (37) 1:16.34 (38)
39 47 U16 CAN BREBNER, Ashton 25.783 (42) 52.193 (40) 1:17.97 (39)
40 10 U16 CAN FOLEY, Eamon 24.996 (27) 53.136 (41) 1:18.13 (40)
02-02-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: NAT1809_30_01_ NAT18.0016ZM2 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
We love to ski. Thank you for joining us.
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com