ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
KIMBERLEY DREADNAUGHT FIS EVENT
ACA RACE CODE No.
KIMBERLEY DISABLE SKI ASSOCIATION JANUARY 31, 2018
KIMBERLEY SKI RESORT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS
16 68 VAN SOEST, Gerrit U18 CAN/01 1:14.49 49.37
17 15 CASSELMAN, Jamie U18 CAN/00 1:14.58 50.93
18 13 VALENTIN, Alexander U21 CAN/99 1:14.62 51.63
19 47 CARRUTHERS, Caeden U18 CAN/01 1:14.64 51.98
30 HARLEY, Kieran U18 CAN/01 1:14.64 51.98
21 18 WALL, Sam U21 CAN/98 1:14.99 58.09
22 56 SCHMIDT, Jared U21 CAN/97 1:15.06 59.31
23 27 ATHANS, Marcus U18 CAN/00 1:15.10 60.01
24 24 WEBSTER, Ryan U21 CAN/98 1:15.45 66.11
25 33 APPLEGATH, Liam U18 CAN/01 1:15.50 66.98
26 22 DONALD, Gavin U21 CAN/99 1:15.57 68.20
27 34 CULVER, Henry U18 CAN/01 1:15.64 69.43
28 21 YATES, Dawson U18 CAN/00 1:15.71 70.65
29 46 DUNN, Logan U18 CAN/01 1:15.74 71.17
30 49 6379738 EID, Hunter U18 USA/01 1:15.81 72.39
31 17 CALLAGHAN, Christian U18 CAN/00 1:15.84 72.91
32 70 MATEJKO, Adam U18 CAN/01 1:15.90 73.96
33 28 WAKKARY, Olin U18 CAN/00 1:15.93 74.48
34 20 DALTON, Eric U21 CAN/99 1:15.95 74.83
35 65 6375010 LANE, Conner U18 USA/01 1:15.96 75.01
36 62 HOOTON, Beckett U18 CAN/01 1:15.97 75.18
37 48 BOGNER, Aidan U18 CAN/00 1:16.02 76.05
38 36 SMEGAL, Ben U18 CAN/01 1:16.07 76.93
39 16 KOWALCZYK, Myles U18 CAN/00 1:16.28 80.59
40 55 PATTERSON, Gavin U19 CAN/00 1:16.46 83.73
41 26 HILL, Dawson U21 CAN/99 1:16.47 83.90
42 58 GUST, Austin U18 CAN/00 1:16.57 85.65
43 37 MIX, Reid U18 CAN/01 1:16.67 87.39
44 44 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Griffin U18 CAN/00 1:16.91 91.58
45 50 TEMERTZOGLOU, Zachary U18 CAN/01 1:16.92 91.75
46 54 TEAGUE, Walter U18 CAN/00 1:16.93 91.93
47 66 JAQUES, Michael U18 CAN/01 1:16.99 92.97
48 39 CAMPBELL, Chase U18 CAN/01 1:17.07 94.37
49 23 GAIRNS, Lucas U18 CAN/00 1:17.08 94.54
50 63 VELJOVIC, Luka U18 CAN/01 1:17.27 97.86
51 53 MOLESKY, Daniel U18 CAN/01 1:17.32 98.73
52 45 LEAMAN, Aaron U18 CAN/01 1:17.43 100.65
53 71 TAFEL, Samuel U18 CAN/01 1:17.49 101.70
42 WILDE, Kurt U18 CAN/01 1:17.49 101.70
55 41 SUDAK, Sebastian U18 CAN/01 1:17.61 103.79
56 73 BRAJKOVICH, Moses U18 CAN/01 1:17.80 107.10
57 57 LEVINE, Noah U18 CAN/00 1:17.90 108.85
31-01-18 / KIMBERLEY SKI RESORT LIST: DM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com