SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/20/2018 Page 1
Finale Regionale Centralisee des Jeux du Quebec
Club de Competition Mont Kanasuta
Slalom Geant: U12 a U18
CLASS : U12F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 44 U12F Vid?o Roy Charlie 43.16 (1) 43.82 (1) 1:26.98 (1)
2 43 U12F Vid?o Sayeur Oph?lie 45.17 (2) 45.14 (2) 1:30.31 (2)
3 50 U12F Kanas Dion Z?lie 46.41 (3) 46.31 (3) 1:32.72 (3)
4 52 U12F Kanas Jolicoeur Alexann 47.72 (4) 47.28 (4) 1:35.00 (4)
5 42 U12F Kanas Busque Marie-Miche 48.56 (6) 47.37 (5) 1:35.93 (5)
6 48 U12F Vid?o Gilbert Clara 48.92 (7) 48.17 (6) 1:37.09 (6)
7 49 U12F Kanas Turpin-Langlois An 48.48 (5) 48.85 (7) 1:37.33 (7)
8 54 U12F Vid?o Beaus?jour Oph?lie 50.18 (8) 50.45 (9) 1:40.63 (8)
9 51 U12F Kanas Bolduc ?lie 51.83 (9) 50.26 (8) 1:42.09 (9)
10 46 U12F Kanas Morisset Clara 52.11 (10) 52.39 (10) 1:44.50 (10)
11 53 U12F Kanas Th?berge Ga?lle 1:00.31 (11) 56.54 (11) 1:56.85 (11)
12 56 U12F Kanas Lussier Britany
CLASS : U12M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 58 U12M Vid?o Rodier Philippe 41.81 (1) 42.61 (2) 1:24.42 (1)
2 60 U12M Vid?o Lauzon Etienne 42.47 (2) 42.58 (1) 1:25.05 (2)
3 66 U12M Vid?o Roy Zachary 46.57 (3) 46.96 (3) 1:33.53 (3)
4 57 U12M Kanas Goulet Alexandre 48.36 (4) 48.49 (4) 1:36.85 (4)
5 62 U12M Kanas Morand Ethan 50.76 (5) 50.05 (5) 1:40.81 (5)
6 67 U12M Vid?o Rochette ?than 51.93 (6) 50.44 (6) 1:42.37 (6)
7 64 U12M Vid?o Valade Liam 53.78 (7) 54.55 (8) 1:48.33 (7)
8 65 U12M Kamis Robin Brayden 56.11 (8) 53.73 (7) 1:49.84 (8)
9 61 U12M Kanas Fillion L?veill? L 1:02.94 (9) 1:03.33 (10) 2:06.27 (9)
10 59 U12M Kanas Salois Gadoury Hug 1:05.10 (10) 1:03.21 (9) 2:08.31 (10)
CLASS : U14F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 69 U14F Vid?o B?liveau Fanny 39.27 (2) 39.71 (1) 1:18.98 (1)
2 71 U14F Kanas Guertin Chlo?e 39.18 (1) 41.50 (3) 1:20.68 (2)
3 70 U14F Vid?o Burrows-Dub? Zhara 45.32 (4) 41.02 (2) 1:26.34 (3)
4 68 U14F Kanas B?gin Maude 44.72 (3) 43.89 (4) 1:28.61 (4)
CLASS : U14M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 73 U14M Kanas Taylor Vincent 39.56 (1) 39.36 (1) 1:18.92 (1)
2 72 U14M Kanas Janvier Benoit 40.15 (2) 40.81 (2) 1:20.96 (2)
3 74 U14M Vid?o Rochette Samuel 1:21.38 (3) 41.17 (3) 2:02.55 (3)
4 75 U14M Vid?o Sayeur J?r?me
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 9:00:22 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com