SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2018                    Page 2 
 
Circuit Regional de Ski Alpin 
Club de Competition Mont Kanasuta 
Kombi: U6 a U18 
 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 U10M Vidéo Gilbert Louis-Féli 1:08.67 (1) 1:08.80 (1) 2:17.47 (1) 
2 34 U10M Vidéo Barrette Jacob 1:11.90 (3) 1:09.79 (2) 2:21.69 (2) 
3 32 U10M Vidéo Lauzon Christophe 1:10.81 (2) 1:12.85 (3) 2:23.66 (3) 
4 38 U10M Vidéo Rochette Alexandre 1:14.79 (5) 1:15.82 (4) 2:30.61 (4) 
5 36 U10M Kanas Jolicoeur Matys 1:14.98 (6) 1:16.44 (6) 2:31.42 (5) 
6 37 U10M Vidéo Morin Olivier 1:15.48 (7) 1:16.33 (5) 2:31.81 (6) 
7 41 U10M Kanas Dubuc Jim 1:17.28 (8) 1:19.95 (7) 2:37.23 (7) 
8 40 U10M Kanas Jolicoeur Isak 1:14.04 (4) 1:36.54 (8) 2:50.58 (8) 
9 33 U10M Kanas Gaivin Jérôme 1:30.57 (9) 1:39.35 (9) 3:09.92 (9) 
10 35 U10M Vidéo Deschambault Louis 1:31.82 (10) 2:08.11 (10) 3:39.93 (10) 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 U12F Vidéo Roy Charlie 1:04.31 (1) 1:05.85 (1) 2:10.16 (1) 
2 43 U12F Kanas Busque Marie-Miche 1:08.15 (2) 1:13.01 (5) 2:21.16 (2) 
3 51 U12F Kanas Jolicoeur Alexann 1:10.67 (3) 1:13.25 (6) 2:23.92 (3) 
4 50 U12F Kanas Turpin-Langlois An 1:12.87 (4) 1:11.34 (3) 2:24.21 (4) 
5 49 U12F Vidéo Gilbert Clara 1:14.82 (6) 1:12.97 (4) 2:27.79 (5) 
6 55 U12F Kanas Richard Léanne 1:14.22 (5) 1:15.38 (7) 2:29.60 (6) 
7 46 U12F Vidéo Beauséjour Ophélie 1:16.01 (7) 1:15.60 (8) 2:31.61 (7) 
8 56 U12F Kanas Bolduc Élie 1:17.24 (8) 1:16.91 (9) 2:34.15 (8) 
9 44 U12F Kanas Théberge Gaëlle 1:26.61 (10) 1:29.33 (11) 2:55.94 (9) 
10 45 U12F Vidéo Sayeur Ophélie DSQ 1:08.88 (2) 
11 48 U12F Kanas Dion Zélie DSQ 1:17.24 (10) 
12 52 U12F Kanas Morisset Clara 1:21.18 (9) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 U12M Vidéo Rodier Philippe 1:02.61 (1) 1:01.19 (1) 2:03.80 (1) 
2 65 U12M Vidéo Lauzon Etienne 1:05.25 (2) 1:07.63 (2) 2:12.88 (2) 
3 67 U12M Vidéo Roy Zachary 1:09.14 (3) 1:07.75 (3) 2:16.89 (3) 
4 58 U12M Kanas Morand Ethan 1:16.45 (5) 1:16.46 (4) 2:32.91 (4) 
5 63 U12M Kanas Goulet Alexandre 1:15.22 (4) 1:22.42 (5) 2:37.64 (5) 
6 64 U12M Vidéo Rochette Éthan 1:20.90 (6) 1:24.26 (6) 2:45.16 (6) 
7 60 U12M Vidéo Valade Liam 1:30.87 (7) 1:33.28 (8) 3:04.15 (7) 
8 66 U12M Kamis Robin Brayden 1:33.31 (8) 1:33.09 (7) 3:06.40 (8) 
9 57 U12M Kanas Salois Gadoury Hug 1:40.60 (9) 1:43.36 (9) 3:23.96 (9) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 8:53:31 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com