SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/30/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-30-18 CCC GS Cape Elizabeth- Host
Falmouth, Lake Region and Freeport
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 32 F LRMS Sarah Hare 27.33 (1) 28.96 (3) 56.29 (1)
2 30 F CAPE Anya Monson 28.61 (4) 28.65 (2) 57.26 (2)
3 34 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 27.87 (2) 29.85 (7) 57.72 (3)
4 33 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 29.11 (7) 28.64 (1) 57.75 (4)
5 31 F FAL Althea Noyes 28.81 (5) 29.16 (4) 57.97 (5)
6 37 F FREE Lyman Ordway 29.03 (6) 29.24 (5) 58.27 (6)
7 52 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 29.42 (8) 29.33 (6) 58.75 (7)
8 36 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 29.49 (9) 30.47 (10) 59.96 (8)
9 41 F FREE Rosie St. Cyr 30.52 (10) 30.02 (8) 1:00.54 (9)
10 39 F FAL Dory Michaud 30.62 (11) 31.15 (11) 1:01.77 (10)
11 38 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 31.86 (14) 30.37 (9) 1:02.23 (11)
12 54 F FREE Lela Mellin 31.38 (12) 32.68 (13) 1:04.06 (12)
13 43 F FAL Brooke Saulter 31.73 (13) 32.35 (12) 1:04.08 (13)
14 51 F FREE Emily Wallace 33.02 (20) 33.38 (14) 1:06.40 (14)
15 45 F FREE Heidi Wallace 32.82 (17) 33.76 (15) 1:06.58 (15)
16 46 F FAL Audrey Holland 32.93 (19) 34.06 (16) 1:06.99 (16)
17 44 F LRMS Lauren Roy 32.39 (15) 34.84 (18) 1:07.23 (17)
18 40 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 32.85 (18) 34.59 (17) 1:07.44 (18)
19 48 F FREE Sadie Grogan 32.54 (16) 35.04 (19) 1:07.58 (19)
20 42 F CAPE Penny Haydar 34.43 (22) 35.24 (20) 1:09.67 (20)
21 47 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 33.48 (21) 36.54 (22) 1:10.02 (21)
22 56 F FREE Lily Welsher 35.40 (24) 36.18 (21) 1:11.58 (22)
23 49 F FAL Celia Geci 28.58 (3) 43.78 (28) 1:12.36 (23)
24 50 F LRMS Aliviah Berry 35.27 (23) 37.47 (23) 1:12.74 (24)
25 53 F LRMS Eleanor Cowan 37.99 (26) 38.57 (24) 1:16.56 (25)
26 55 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 37.73 (25) 40.49 (26) 1:18.22 (26)
27 35 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 39.62 (27) 40.38 (25) 1:20.00 (27)
28 58 F FREE Eliza Mellon 40.96 (28) 42.92 (27) 1:23.88 (28)
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 61 M LRMS Zach Vogel 26.24 (1) 26.69 (1) 52.93 (1)
2 68 M FAL Caleb Labbe 26.97 (2) 27.69 (3) 54.66 (2)
3 60 M FAL Andrew Christie 27.39 (3) 27.58 (2) 54.97 (3)
4 71 M CAPE Jackson Knobloch 27.93 (6) 28.04 (4) 55.97 (4)
5 66 M FREE Robie Sumner 27.61 (4) 28.42 (5) 56.03 (5)
6 63 M CAPE Logan Schwartz 27.76 (5) 28.47 (6) 56.23 (6)
7 62 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 29.94 (8) 30.15 (7) 1:00.09 (7)
8 69 M LRMS Samuel Plummer 29.63 (7) 31.26 (8) 1:00.89 (8)
9 65 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 31.76 (9) 31.71 (9) 1:03.47 (9)
10 70 M FREE Owen Rusiecki 32.18 (10) 33.92 (11) 1:06.10 (10)
11 73 M LRMS Alecssander Freita 33.13 (12) 33.75 (10) 1:06.88 (11)
12 64 M FAL James Leavitt 32.46 (11) 34.43 (12) 1:06.89 (12)
13 79 M LRMS Lucas Gosselin 33.15 (13) 34.71 (13) 1:07.86 (13)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 6:03:06 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com