SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/29/2018 Page 4
2018 Picas Margararita Cup
2 SG
January 29, 2018
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Swap Donkey Jazz Total Points : 50 Rank : 14th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
20 Ellen Bischoff 56.21 (25 56.15 (22 56.15 (28) 13 *
Team : We are Farmers bumbu Total Points : 48 Rank : 15th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
106 Reed Drechsel 39.96 (11 39.64 (9) 39.64 (11) 10 *
101 Tina Roberts 41.27 (6) 40.88 (4) 40.88 (6) 15 *
105 Megan Grassell 42.12 (8) 42.63 (8) 42.12 (9) 12 *
103 Michelle Sirois 1:05.11 (33 1:01.40 (27 1:01.40 (34) 7
104 Mark Bustard 1:04.49 (83 1:03.68 (80 1:03.68 (90) 11 *
102 Jamie Farmer
Team : Jackson Hole Coast Guard Total Points : 47 Rank : 16th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
71 Gordon Finnegan 42.60 (28 40.56 (14 40.56 (19) 2 *
70 Patrick Finnegan 41.10 (22 41.04 (17 41.04 (24) 17 *
75 Nick Prevot 43.68 (36 43.47 (31 43.47 (39) 2
73 Joe Lovett 49.12 (61 49.56 (57 49.12 (67) 14 *
74 Tasso Coin 59.30 (79 59.13 (77 59.13 (87) 14 *
72 Charlie Kistler
Team : Carpet Rippers Total Points : 44 Rank : 17th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
187 Jackson Hamburger 42.60 (28 42.57 (26 42.57 (33) 8 *
188 Steve Gregory 45.08 (43 46.59 (45 45.08 (46) 15 *
190 Ryan Guthrie 47.34 (54 46.37 (44 46.37 (53) 8 *
46.9 Nick Caron 46.91 (51 47.72 (51 46.91 (57) 4
191 Filip Kawka 1:01.27 (81 59.87 (78 59.87 (88) 13 *
186 Chris Pelts
Team : Sticky Tetons Total Points : 43 Rank : 18th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
59 Scott McGee 44.85 (42 44.57 (35 44.57 (45) 16 *
58 Galen Parke 52.03 (66 51.34 (60 51.34 (71) 10 *
62 Ryan McCartney 52.82 (68 51.86 (64 51.86 (74) 7 *
60 Colter Lane 53.16 (70 52.95 (67 52.95 (76) 5
63 David Wiernusz 1:05.89 (84 1:06.06 (81 1:05.89 (91) 10 *
61 Joanna Coolidge 1:10.31 (35 1:06.24 (30 1:06.24 (37) 4
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 7:21:29 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com