SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/29/2018 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 5 Kears Brie Von Beren 31.38 (2) 32.60 (1) 1:03.98 (1)
2 3 Sunap Maddie Austin 30.81 (1) 33.44 (3) 1:04.25 (2)
3 20 Kears Isabella Greason 35.07 (4) 36.56 (4) 1:11.63 (3)
4 16 Bisho Kamryn Compton 36.71 (6) 37.97 (5) 1:14.68 (4)
5 12 Saint Maddie Stailey 38.30 (9) 39.50 (6) 1:17.80 (5)
6 8 Bisho Olivia Crainich 34.29 (3) 45.47 (10) 1:19.76 (6)
7 7 Bow Megan Lavigne 37.61 (7) 44.44 (8) 1:22.05 (7)
8 27 Kears Lara Stokes 39.66 (11) 42.52 (7) 1:22.18 (8)
9 23 Bisho Sara LoPresti 40.65 (12) 44.63 (9) 1:25.28 (9)
10 34 Kears Megan Norris 43.35 (14) 45.56 (11) 1:28.91 (10)
11 200 Kears Ellie Madigan 44.07 (16) 48.49 (12) 1:32.56 (11)
12 4 Saint Olivia Kimball 43.60 (15) 49.63 (13) 1:33.23 (12)
13 9 WMRHS Grace Gensamer 47.25 (19) 50.73 (14) 1:37.98 (13)
14 30 Bisho Sarah Vermette 47.63 (21) 54.25 (16) 1:41.88 (14)
15 41 Bisho Sydney Sigua 50.44 (24) 52.95 (15) 1:43.39 (15)
16 50 Kears Elizabeth Greason 36.26 (5) 1:08.73 (33) 1:44.99 (16)
17 43 Sunap Bethie Coverdale 44.39 (18) 1:01.76 (22) 1:46.15 (17)
18 32 Sunap Robyn Salvitti 44.37 (17) 1:04.37 (28) 1:48.74 (18)
19 15 Bow Madeline Soucy 47.74 (23) 1:01.24 (21) 1:48.98 (19)
20 54 Sunap Noel Bergeron 52.89 (26) 57.40 (19) 1:50.29 (20)
21 24 WMRHS Kaidi Bedell 47.39 (20) 1:03.29 (23) 1:50.68 (21)
22 58 Kears Ally Wilson 56.76 (32) 58.67 (20) 1:55.43 (22)
23 14 Hills Chloe Braun 53.17 (27) 1:06.31 (30) 1:59.48 (23)
24 31 WMRHS Blayne Lachance 56.04 (31) 1:03.77 (25) 1:59.81 (24)
25 56 Kears Alexis Phyllides 59.54 (35) 1:03.72 (24) 2:03.26 (25)
26 55 Kears Jordan Pollard 59.76 (36) 1:04.29 (27) 2:04.05 (26)
27 22 Bow Carolyn Johnson 1:04.58 (39) 1:04.51 (29) 2:09.09 (27)
28 29 Bow Madison Amann 58.66 (34) 1:10.97 (35) 2:09.63 (28)
29 19 Saint Olivia Graziano 1:03.66 (37) 1:07.97 (32) 2:11.63 (29)
30 33 Saint Emma Condon 1:04.17 (38) 1:10.93 (34) 2:15.10 (30)
31 42 WMRHS Ashleigh Eaton 54.68 (30) 1:23.10 (39) 2:17.78 (31)
32 40 Bow Clara Alfonso Arri 1:05.83 (40) 1:14.36 (36) 2:20.19 (32)
33 49 Saint Sarah Lindsay 52.60 (25) 1:33.73 (40) 2:26.33 (33)
34 11 Sunap Jackie Balch DSQ 33.31 (2)
35 57 Kears Kennedy Geary DSQ 56.38 (17)
36 25 Sunap Silvia Dalton DSQ 56.64 (18)
37 52 Saint Sophie Pinciaro DSQ 1:03.94 (26)
38 60 Saint Izzy Williams DSQ 1:06.89 (31)
39 36 Bow Grace Jordan DSQ 1:18.44 (37)
40 46 Bisho Jewel Belanger DNF 1:22.89 (38)
41 1 WMRHS Bella Cronin 39.46 (10) DNF
42 48 Sunap Eve Robida 47.70 (22) DNF
43 13 Kears Jocelyn Young 57.69 (33) DNF
44 2 THS Taylor Pratt DNF DNF
45 17 WMRHS Nora Riendeau DSQ DNF
46 45 Kears Isabelle Wulff DSQ DNF
47 38 Kears Izabella Von Beren 41.73 (13) DSQ
48 59 Kears Olivia Mackenzie 53.70 (28) DSQ
49 51 Sunap Kathryn Hastings 54.12 (29) DSQ
50 26 Saint Serena Gerome DSQ DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 4:06:50 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com