SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/29/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-29-18 WMC GS Gray-New Gloucester- Host
Freeport/Brun, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region, Frueburg Academy and Cape Elizabeth
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 F FA Brooke Juneau 31.39 (1) 32.28 (1) 1:03.67 (1)
2 5 F LRHS Paige Davis 32.87 (4) 34.62 (3) 1:07.49 (2)
3 12 F LRHS Alli Vogel 33.30 (6) 34.22 (2) 1:07.52 (3)
4 22 F YAR Maddie Marston 33.44 (7) 35.06 (5) 1:08.50 (4)
5 4 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 33.61 (8) 34.92 (4) 1:08.53 (5)
6 10 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 33.15 (5) 35.44 (7) 1:08.59 (6)
7 34 F YAR Natalia Powers 33.64 (9) 35.22 (6) 1:08.86 (7)
8 7 F CAPE Adeline McGrath 34.14 (10) 36.35 (11) 1:10.49 (8)
9 19 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 34.94 (12) 36.19 (10) 1:11.13 (9)
10 2 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 34.51 (11) 37.00 (13) 1:11.51 (10)
11 16 F YAR Emilia Ruth 32.82 (3) 38.80 (18) 1:11.62 (11)
12 23 F GRE Greta VanCuran 35.52 (16) 36.14 (9) 1:11.66 (12)
13 30 F GRE Ella Novick 35.94 (18) 36.07 (8) 1:12.01 (13)
14 29 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 35.42 (15) 36.90 (12) 1:12.32 (14)
15 44 F YAR Cate Ralph 35.37 (14) 37.47 (14) 1:12.84 (15)
16 25 F FA Abigail Winterbott 35.67 (17) 37.52 (15) 1:13.19 (16)
17 38 F YAR Emma Marston 35.24 (13) 38.31 (16) 1:13.55 (17)
18 3 F YAR Greta Elder 31.59 (2) 43.37 (26) 1:14.96 (18)
19 11 F GRE Brooke Asherman 36.18 (19) 39.71 (19) 1:15.89 (19)
20 14 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 39.04 (25) 38.54 (17) 1:17.58 (20)
21 36 F LRHS Molly Nichols 38.01 (21) 40.56 (20) 1:18.57 (21)
22 43 F FA Olivia Krug 36.42 (20) 42.63 (25) 1:19.05 (22)
23 47 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 38.90 (24) 41.12 (21) 1:20.02 (23)
24 18 F LRHS Karley Nichols 38.57 (23) 41.88 (23) 1:20.45 (24)
25 20 F CAPE Piper Strunk 39.67 (26) 41.70 (22) 1:21.37 (25)
26 9 F FREE/ Kaia Williams 38.30 (22) 43.42 (27) 1:21.72 (26)
27 37 F FA Lillian Nylin 39.77 (28) 42.13 (24) 1:21.90 (27)
28 26 F CAPE Tori McGrath 39.75 (27) 43.86 (28) 1:23.61 (28)
29 1 F GNG Sydney Garcia 40.96 (31) 44.32 (29) 1:25.28 (29)
30 24 F LRHS Rene Carver 40.76 (30) 44.77 (30) 1:25.53 (30)
31 32 F FA Mae Milo 40.45 (29) 46.99 (32) 1:27.44 (31)
32 31 F LRHS Emma Cole 42.93 (32) 46.26 (31) 1:29.19 (32)
33 48 F FA Svea Olson 42.96 (33) 48.08 (33) 1:31.04 (33)
34 8 F GNG Hannah Biron 48.38 (37) 49.34 (34) 1:37.72 (34)
35 21 F FREE/ Anna Whalen 45.29 (35) 57.31 (35) 1:42.60 (35)
36 46 F FA Olivia Burford 44.54 (34) 1:00.29 (37) 1:44.83 (36)
37 35 F GRE Sarah Traister 46.24 (36) 58.95 (36) 1:45.19 (37)
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 54 M LRHS Logan Davis 31.10 (1) 31.05 (2) 1:02.15 (1)
2 63 M CAPE Ian Geikie 31.97 (3) 31.88 (3) 1:03.85 (2)
3 53 M GRE Alexander Richard 31.89 (2) 32.55 (4) 1:04.44 (3)
4 70 M CAPE Bear Huffard 31.97 (3) 32.73 (6) 1:04.70 (4)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:19:11 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com