SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/25/2018 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference
January 25, 2018 @ Boyne Mountain
Boys GS LMC 4
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 46 A GNA Finn Husband 28.12 (1) 27.61 (1) 55.73 (1)
2 71 A HS Max Sydow 28.24 (2) 28.15 (3) 56.39 (2)
3 47 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 28.96 (3) 27.96 (2) 56.92 (3)
4 63 A HS Andrew Truman 29.19 (4) 28.61 (4) 57.80 (4)
5 49 A GNA Andrew Bliss 29.46 (5) 29.20 (5) 58.66 (5)
6 73 A HS Cole Hoffman 29.74 (6) 29.24 (6) 58.98 (6)
7 66 A HS Stone Calnen 30.22 (10) 29.91 (9) 1:00.13 (7)
8 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 30.16 (9) 30.01 (10) 1:00.17 (8)
9 92 A GRY David Burr 30.63 (11) 29.59 (7) 1:00.22 (9)
10 68 A HS Ian Davis 30.00 (7) 30.27 (13) 1:00.27 (10)
11 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 30.09 (8) 30.24 (12) 1:00.33 (11)
12 51 A GNA Ayden Ferris 30.90 (12) 29.87 (8) 1:00.77 (12)
13 52 B GNA Shane Pilate 31.76 (2) 30.48 (1) 1:02.24 (1)
14 93 A GRY Zack Osga 31.62 (13) 31.59 (15) 1:03.21 (13)
15 64 B HS Austin Smar 31.95 (3) 31.87 (3) 1:03.82 (2)
16 1 A BC Quinton Kuhn 33.22 (17) 30.64 (14) 1:03.86 (14)
17 96 A GRY Chris Baudoux 32.22 (14) 32.22 (16) 1:04.44 (15)
18 72 B HS Robbie Gillette 32.73 (4) 32.23 (5) 1:04.96 (3)
19 58 B GNA Joe Klein 33.20 (5) 32.21 (4) 1:05.41 (4)
20 54 B GNA Tom Morrison 33.38 (6) 32.51 (6) 1:05.89 (5)
21 20 A CVX Jake Conway 32.67 (15) 33.42 (20) 1:06.09 (16)
22 17 A CVX Addison Bemis 33.47 (18) 33.14 (17) 1:06.61 (17)
23 76 B HS Ethan Schumaker 33.55 (7) 33.17 (7) 1:06.72 (6)
24 74 B HS Alex Likens 33.82 (8) 33.41 (8) 1:07.23 (7)
25 55 B GNA Justin Jansen 34.17 (10) 33.69 (10) 1:07.86 (8)
26 18 A CVX Jack Bemis 33.78 (19) 34.16 (22) 1:07.94 (18)
27 77 B HS Harrison Luplow 33.86 (9) 34.28 (14) 1:08.14 (9)
28 62 B HS Ryan LeBlance 34.81 (11) 33.61 (9) 1:08.42 (10)
29 102 A GRY Desmond OReilly 35.59 (22) 33.24 (19) 1:08.83 (19)
30 19 A CVX Caeden Collins 35.12 (20) 33.87 (21) 1:08.99 (20)
31 23 B CVX Alex Morgridge 35.16 (12) 33.97 (12) 1:09.13 (11)
32 27 B CVX Philip Sterrett 35.43 (14) 33.86 (11) 1:09.29 (12)
33 97 B GRY Devin ODell 35.40 (13) 34.54 (15) 1:09.94 (13)
34 2 A BC Josef Svab 35.41 (21) 35.43 (23) 1:10.84 (21)
35 95 A GRY Colton Laskowski 32.94 (16) 38.29 (24) 1:11.23 (22)
36 53 B GNA Eli Szumera 31.51 (1) 39.94 (21) 1:11.45 (14)
37 22 B CVX Jack Kita 36.04 (15) 36.27 (17) 1:12.31 (15)
38 67 B HS Beck Brearley 36.78 (16) 36.23 (16) 1:13.01 (16)
39 98 B GRY Brayden Whitley 37.42 (17) 37.48 (18) 1:14.90 (17)
40 75 B HS Liam Ransford 42.29 (20) 34.20 (13) 1:16.49 (18)
41 26 A CVX Luke Snyder 45.09 (26) 33.15 (18) 1:18.24 (23)
42 101 B GRY Dario Ramos 42.10 (19) 38.60 (20) 1:20.70 (19)
43 24 B CVX Charley Pop 41.09 (18) 40.84 (22) 1:21.93 (20)
44 65 B HS Luke Baker 54.36 (23) 31.75 (2) 1:26.11 (21)
45 4 A BC Maria Castiad 44.89 (25) 44.34 (25) 1:29.23 (24)
46 3 A BC Sophia Hemmings 43.60 (24) 45.81 (26) 1:29.41 (25)
47 21 B CVX Winslow Freds 51.80 (21) 46.44 (24) 1:38.24 (22)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 8:35:29 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com