MI Team Scoring 1/24/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-24-18 SMAA and WMC GS Gorham- Host
Cheverus, Greely, Fryeburg Academy and Lake Region
Current Class : F
Team : FA Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Brooke Juneau 31.18 (1) 31.96 (2) 1:03.14 (1) 1 *
16 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 34.25 (8) 34.86 (6) 1:09.11 (6) 6 *
21 F Abigail Winterbott 35.00 (9) 35.50 (8) 1:10.50 (8) 8 *
32 F Olivia Krug 36.47 (11 37.27 (10 1:13.74 (10) 10 *
29 F Lillian Nylin 40.54 (17 41.77 (15 1:22.31 (15) 15
25 F Mae Milo 40.88 (19 42.90 (16 1:23.78 (16) 16
33 F Olivia Burford 41.94 (23 45.54 (25 1:27.48 (23) 23
34 F Svea Olson 43.04 (27 44.87 (23 1:27.91 (25) 25
11 F Abigail Novia 33.15 (5) 31
Team : GRE Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Eilzabeth Hanson 33.09 (4) 33.55 (3) 1:06.64 (4) 4 *
24 F Ella Novick 35.67 (10 36.38 (9) 1:12.05 (9) 9 *
20 F Brooke Asherman 36.59 (12 37.34 (11 1:13.93 (11) 11 *
15 F Sabie Lindsay 36.91 (13 37.42 (12 1:14.33 (12) 12 *
28 F Sarah Traister 43.48 (28 46.01 (27 1:29.49 (27) 27
Team : LRHS Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Paige Davis 32.85 (3) 33.63 (4) 1:06.48 (3) 3 *
12 F Alli Vogel 33.74 (6) 34.85 (5) 1:08.59 (5) 5 *
26 F Karley Nichols 38.30 (15 39.48 (14 1:17.78 (14) 14 *
17 F Rene Carver 41.87 (22 43.05 (18 1:24.92 (19) 19 *
30 F Molly Nichols 42.59 (24 43.08 (19 1:25.67 (20) 20
22 F Emma Cole 41.70 (21 44.55 (22 1:26.25 (22) 22
Team : CHEV Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Annesley Black 31.87 (2) 31.67 (1) 1:03.54 (2) 2 *
9 F Tellie Stamaris 34.18 (7) 35.12 (7) 1:09.30 (7) 7 *
14 F Sydney Pfeffer 40.82 (18 43.01 (17 1:23.83 (17) 17 *
23 F Emma Langevin 42.61 (25 45.23 (24 1:27.84 (24) 24 *
19 F Jennifer Christian 40.53 (16 47.42 (28 1:27.95 (26) 26
27 F Francessca Chace 54.15 (30 57.82 (29 1:51.97 (29) 29
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2018 7:01:55 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com