SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/23/2018 Page 2
NIAA 2018 Boys
GS - Race 1
Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Team : Wooster Total Score : 158 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
297 Steven Heinrich 29.72 (28 29.80 (26 59.52 (27) *
307 Nicholas Chapman 31.30 (37 28.29 (19 59.59 (29) *
308 Alex Jones 29.93 (30 30.92 (31 1:00.85 (31) *
319 Ryan Schaver 31.34 (38 31.60 (32 1:02.94 (35) *
320 Nathan Jones 31.35 (39 32.10 (36 1:03.45 (36) *
309 Kameron Bell 32.36 (42 33.74 (43 1:06.10 (41)
304 Evan Jones 33.78 (45 32.93 (40 1:06.71 (42)
314 Evan Infantino 30.37 (32 DNF
Team : Span. Spr. Total Score : 171 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
259 Benjamin Grohs 27.74 (17 28.79 (22 56.53 (18) *
260 Nathan Renden 29.71 (27 27.51 (17 57.22 (19) *
255 Devin Montesano 33.07 (43 32.21 (37 1:05.28 (39) *
261 Pierce Simpkins 36.84 (56 32.62 (38 1:09.46 (45) *
257 Adam Padilla 35.00 (51 37.64 (51 1:12.64 (50) *
258 Dylan Cody 38.70 (59 41.51 (55 1:20.21 (55)
253 Kyler Cavin DNF
256 Pablo Blanco Perez
Team : Damonte Total Score : 172 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
28 Luke Sistek 28.25 (19 29.15 (23 57.40 (21) *
21 Garrete Scheid 29.78 (29 29.17 (24 58.95 (23) *
16 Carson Beers 31.41 (40 32.68 (39 1:04.09 (38) *
29 Ryan Bainter 33.89 (47 35.31 (46 1:09.20 (44) *
17 Brycen Kreie 34.73 (50 34.90 (45 1:09.63 (46) *
20 Conan Porter 34.57 (49 40.42 (54 1:14.99 (54)
18 Gabriel Mccoy
13 Jack Hansen
Team : Reed Total Score : 199 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
168 Spencer Tillet 29.00 (23 30.24 (29 59.24 (24) *
174 Christopher Pachec 30.52 (33 31.95 (34 1:02.47 (32) *
163 Ivan Lau 31.84 (41 33.64 (42 1:05.48 (40) *
160 Dylan Atkinson 35.25 (52 37.92 (53 1:13.17 (51) *
167 Jacob Mahe 36.13 (54 37.44 (50 1:13.57 (52) *
162 Zachary Boughner 29.64 (26 DNF
170 Bodi Johnson DSQ
161 Eric Larson DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2018 4:08:03 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com