ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 18, 2018
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 28 MONOD, Cody CAN 1`03.48 ______ ______
17 10 BOZHINOVSKI, Luka MKD 1`03.37 ______ ______
18 12 WILSON, Andrew CAN 1`03.12 ______ ______
19 32 DUNN, Logan CAN 1`03.11 ______ ______
20 17 ATHANS, Marcus CAN 1`03.03 ______ ______
21 13 COOK, Carson CAN 1`02.85 ______ ______
22 2 KOWALCZYK, Myles CAN 1`02.68 ______ ______
23 6 MAXWELL, Trevor USA 1`02.65 ______ ______
24 16 COCHRANE, Kelvin CAN 1`02.55 ______ ______
25 26 CARRUTHERS, Caeden CAN 1`02.34 ______ ______
26 1 GRABINSKI, Adrien CAN 1`02.29 ______ ______
27 15 VALENTIN, Alexander CAN 1`02.17 ______ ______
28 8 WALL, Sam CAN 1`02.05 ______ ______
29 9 CASSELMAN, Jamie CAN 1`01.38 ______ ______
30 14 WALLACE, Liam CAN 1`01.23 ______ ______
31 39 PANOS, Alexi USA 1`04.48 ______ ______
32 38 DETS, Taras CAN 1`04.48 ______ ______
33 41 LEFEVRE, Cassell USA 1`04.64 ______ ______
34 5 HILL, Dawson CAN 1`04.72 ______ ______
35 29 WAKKARY, Olin CAN 1`05.12 ______ ______
36 25 WIMBERLY, Jonathan USA 1`05.62 ______ ______
37 11 WEBSTER, Ryan CAN 1`05.62 ______ ______
38 44 APPLEGATH, Liam CAN 1`05.67 ______ ______
39 51 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Griffin CAN 1`05.97 ______ ______
40 50 SEIDEL, Keenan USA 1`06.01 ______ ______
41 47 VILLENEUVE, Kobe CAN 1`06.23 ______ ______
42 64 CAMPBELL, Chase CAN 1`06.24 ______ ______
43 35 HOOTON, Beckett CAN 1`06.30 ______ ______
44 43 GAIRNS, Lucas CAN 1`06.42 ______ ______
45 60 SCHWEIGER, Cody CAN 1`06.46 ______ ______
46 52 KURKJIAN, Anthony CAN 1`06.48 ______ ______
47 55 OLAFSON, Rowan CAN 1`06.96 ______ ______
48 37 VAN SOEST, Gerrit CAN 1`07.11 ______ ______
49 66 VIBERT, Mac CAN 1`07.14 ______ ______
50 59 SUDAK, Sebastian CAN 1`07.36 ______ ______
51 54 ZALLMANN, Tom AUS 1`07.48 ______ ______
52 53 WILDE, Kurt CAN 1`07.60 ______ ______
53 46 PULVER, Zac AUS 1`08.19 ______ ______
54 57 WILLIAMSON, Benjamin CAN 1`08.49 ______ ______
55 68 LANE, Conner USA 1`08.95 ______ ______
56 61 KINOSHITA, Joshua CAN 1`08.96 ______ ______
57 56 LEAMAN, Aaron CAN 1`10.10 ______ ______
18-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: FLM0918 CAN0970.992 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
We love to race. Thank you for joining us!
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com