U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNDOWN GS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0736
SUNDOWN SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2018
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 41 E6742552 Crivelli, Lucas THDR/08 52.72 (21) 50.96 (22) 1:43.68
2 25 E6730911 Geurts, Riley MOH/08 53.27 (24) 51.02 (23) 1:44.29
3 42 E6818896 Stern, Wynn MOH/09 54.21 (32) 52.01 (30) 1:46.22
4 27 E6722007 Grenier, Paul MTSO/09 54.61 (35) 52.94 (35) 1:47.55
5 46 E6803297 Bysshe, Porter MOH/09 55.07 (37) 52.92 (34) 1:47.99
6 24 E6613969 David, Micah SUND/08 55.26 (38) 53.76 (44) 1:49.02
7 30 E6728228 Holmquist, Henry MOH/08 54.17 (30) 55.98 (55) 1:50.15
8 28 E6782274 Wills, Jasper SUND/08 56.70 (47) 54.84 (49) 1:51.54
9 49 E6757459 Walker, Will MTSO/08 59.71 (62) 56.53 (60) 1:56.24
10 32 E6807514 Sloan, Jed MOH/08 1:00.06 (65) 56.24 (59) 1:56.30
11 21 E6792492 Hosmer, Cameron SUND/08 1:01.60 (70) 56.08 (57) 1:57.68
12 34 E6735488 Szumski, Christian THDR/08 1:02.02 (72) 57.28 (66) 1:59.30
13 43 E6735949 Chiravuri, Bodhi MTSO/08 1:04.02 (77) 59.56 (74) 2:03.58
14 55 E6819801 Scully, Carter SUND/08 1:04.44 (80) 1:00.00 (76) 2:04.44
15 50 E6829895 Von Der Wense, Finn SUND/10 1:04.18 (78) 1:01.01 (81) 2:05.19
16 31 E6804175 Connell, Thomas SUND/08 1:05.66 (83) 1:00.67 (80) 2:06.33
17 26 E6797054 Lu, Max THDR/09 1:06.72 (87) 1:01.52 (83) 2:08.24
18 48 E6804138 Durschinger, August MOH/08 1:05.92 (85) 1:03.74 (87) 2:09.66
19 29 E6811868 Pellegrini, Benjamin MTSO/08 1:07.21 (89) 1:03.46 (85) 2:10.67
20 38 E6805640 Zhang, Jason SUND/09 1:06.85 (88) 1:04.14 (89) 2:10.99
21 51 X6830259 Lederer, Simon MTSO/09 1:06.69 (86) 1:06.63 (92) 2:13.32
22 37 E6819039 Poulos, Andrew MTSO/10 1:11.87 (93) 1:05.96 (91) 2:17.83
23 23 E6793483 Lynch, James MOH/08 1:10.19 (92) 1:10.49 (96) 2:20.68
24 35 E6812618 Tirana, Jake MTSO/09 1:19.45 (94) 1:10.63 (97) 2:30.08
25 56 E6831630 Geraghty, Bryce MTSO/09 1:24.52 (95) 1:18.95 (98) 2:43.47
DID NOT START 1st RUN
22 E6792562 Pascarella, Henry THDR/08
33 E6804930 Stover, Henry SUND/08
52 E6715036 Dulos, Constantine SUND/08
47 E6825089 Monaco, William THDR/09
44 E6812824 Huang, Maxx THDR/08
39 E6800153 Nott, Philip MOH/09
20-01-18 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM0918 N0736 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com