U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
RMC-USCSA
NAT RACE CODE No. N0276
Winter Park Competition Center JANUARY 13, 2018
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 21 Stellin, Christian U21 AFA/2 /99 56.95 ______ ______
17 16 Buongiorno, Trevor U21 WSCU/2 /99 56.05 ______ ______
18 22 Quigley, Keaton U21 DU/2 /97 56.04 ______ ______
19 28 Morgan, Cole U21 UUT/3 /98 55.54 ______ ______
20 1 Bristow, Andrew U21 WSCU/1 /98 55.27 ______ ______
21 19 Elizondo, Aiden SR UCOB/2 /96 55.18 ______ ______
22 11 Krause, Connor U21 UCOB/ /98 55.08 ______ ______
23 40 McLennan, RJ U21 UCOB/4 /98 54.73 ______ ______
24 2 Glynn, Travis U21 CMU/1 /97 54.36 ______ ______
25 70 Bailey, Mackenzie SR CSM/1 /93 53.94 ______ ______
26 50 Sands, Simonton U21 CSU/ /97 53.34 ______ ______
27 5 Kanellitsas, Ben SR DU/1 /95 53.09 ______ ______
28 29 Duncan, Fuller U21 DU/3 /98 52.78 ______ ______
29 7 Abate, JT SR UCOB/1 /95 52.29 ______ ______
30 10 Wattenmaker, Owen SR UCOB/ /95 49.88 ______ ______
31 38 Eckert, Anders U19 UUT/ /99 1:04.35 ______ ______
32 54 Carillo, Peter SR AFA/5 /96 1:04.92 ______ ______
33 47 Jelert, Frederik SR UCOB/ /94 1:05.36 ______ ______
34 14 Arnis, Tristan U21 CSU/2 /97 1:05.49 ______ ______
35 39 Polyak, Cole U21 DU/4 /99 1:06.30 ______ ______
36 23 Millerhagen, Peter U21 DU/ /98 1:07.08 ______ ______
37 56 Spangler, Samuel U21 AFA/ /98 1:09.71 ______ ______
38 45 Heidmous, Beck U21 WSCU/4 /98 1:11.33 ______ ______
39 32 Saldi, Jacob U21 WSCU/3 /97 1:12.32 ______ ______
40 46 Qualls, Blake U21 CMU/4 /97 1:13.47 ______ ______
41 36 Kream, Cooper U21 DU/ /99 1:15.73 ______ ______
42 26 Taylor, Clay U21 UUT/ /98 1:17.81 ______ ______
43 52 Caplan, Connor U21 CSM/5 /99 1:20.17 ______ ______
44 24 Patton, James SR UCOB/ /95 1:20.61 ______ ______
45 30 Hathaway, Jacob SR CMU/3 /96 1:23.06 ______ ______
46 13 Leslie, Alex SR UCOB/ /95 1:24.24 ______ ______
47 48 Flores, Joshua SR AFA/ /94 1:24.84 ______ ______
48 44 Faz, Maxwell U21 CSU/4 /98 1:25.99 ______ ______
49 25 Scarbrough, Daniel SR CSM/ /95 1:33.41 ______ ______
50 6 Holt, Stephen U21 WYO/1 /97 ______ ______
51 15 Larsen, Gray U21 UUT/2 /97 ______ ______
52 17 Anderson, Kirk U21 WYO/2 /99 ______ ______
53 31 Leroux, Marc SR UCOB/3 /96 ______ ______
54 37 Mirzan, Othman SR UCOB/ /94 ______ ______
55 41 Lewis, Sam U21 CSM/4 /99 ______ ______
56 49 Schanock, Evan SR UCOB/ /96 ______ ______
13-01-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLM0818 N0276 SM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com