DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/12/2018 Page 2
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Mpls Washburn Total Points : 438 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
16 S1B Luke Conway 28.64 (2) 28.52 (5) 57.16 (4) 103 *
2 S1B Logan Griggs 30.18 (8) 28.23 (4) 58.41 (5) 102 *
30 S1B August Bent 33.47 (26 31.92 (23 1:05.39 (22) 85 *
44 S1B Willem Robertson 34.14 (33 32.05 (24 1:06.19 (26) 81 *
83 S1B Avery Carlson 38.40 (60 36.48 (69 1:14.88 (56) 51 *
57 S1B Alexander Heath 1:15.15 (93 32.59 (31 1:47.74 (91) 16 *
70 S1B Owen Hemer 1:31.46 (94 34.77 (53 2:06.23 (92) 15
95 S1B Jackson Whitman 1:38.04 (96 36.58 (70 2:14.62 (94) 13
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 431 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 S1B Camden Palmquist 28.98 (4) 27.72 (1) 56.70 (2) 105 *
15 S1B Joshua Doolittle 30.67 (10 28.67 (6) 59.34 (9) 98 *
94 S1B Ryan Whalen 36.24 (47 33.75 (42 1:09.99 (42) 65 *
43 S1B Tommy Edelman 35.83 (43 34.54 (52 1:10.37 (45) 62 *
69 S1B Joey Peterson 36.30 (49 34.11 (46 1:10.41 (46) 61 *
29 S1B Ryan McClure 49.35 (80 32.59 (31 1:21.94 (67) 40 *
82 S1B Kai Loiseaux-Purce 50.09 (81 35.40 (59 1:25.49 (71) 36
56 S1B Grant Strop 52.07 (87 37.40 (75 1:29.47 (78) 29
Team : Minneapolis SW Total Points : 345 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 S1B Benjamin Tanner 32.99 (20 31.90 (22 1:04.89 (20) 87 *
48 S1B Joe DeGeorgeo 35.58 (41 34.25 (49 1:09.83 (41) 66 *
74 S1B Erik Arnold 37.22 (52 36.28 (66 1:13.50 (53) 54 *
61 S1B Calvin Lamosse 38.80 (62 36.77 (72 1:15.57 (58) 49 *
87 S1B Blaise Noble-Schue 40.51 (65 36.67 (71 1:17.18 (60) 47 *
34 S1B Dylan Krueger 41.14 (67 39.98 (81 1:21.12 (65) 42 *
99 S1B Clement Finney DNF
20 S1B Thomas Laumbach 34.11 (32 DSQ
Team : Benilde St. Margaret Total Points : 314 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
25 S1B Ian Black 34.43 (35 33.21 (37 1:07.64 (32) 75 *
39 S1B Willy Grieger 35.56 (39 34.78 (54 1:10.34 (44) 63 *
66 S1B Thomas Forby 37.23 (54 37.69 (76 1:14.92 (57) 50 *
79 S1B Dayton Gonyea 37.38 (56 38.20 (77 1:15.58 (59) 48 *
103 S1B Will Krane 44.33 (72 35.48 (60 1:19.81 (64) 43 *
53 S1B Jack Klassen 33.72 (28 52.05 (93 1:25.77 (72) 35 *
11 S1B Davis Fortney DSQ 30.33 (13
91 S1B Henry Bransford
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 10:07:11 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com