SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/11/2018 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-11-18 WMC GS
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Yarmouth
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
12 51 M GNG Noah Lessard 38.62 (16) 38.33 (13) 1:16.95 (12)
13 59 M GNG Drew Fournier 39.73 (19) 40.68 (16) 1:20.41 (13)
14 45 M FA Andrew Turner 38.59 (15) 42.06 (19) 1:20.65 (14)
15 78 M GRE J. Henry Clapp 40.19 (20) 40.90 (17) 1:21.09 (15)
16 69 M GRE George Kendall 41.34 (21) 41.82 (18) 1:23.16 (16)
17 57 M GRE Andrew Klein 41.79 (22) 42.17 (20) 1:23.96 (17)
18 55 M GNG Alex Farrington 41.90 (23) 42.91 (21) 1:24.81 (18)
19 48 M GRE Marshall Ray 42.01 (24) 43.86 (24) 1:25.87 (19)
20 43 M GRE Nathan Bryant 43.20 (28) 42.97 (22) 1:26.17 (20)
21 74 M YAR Jack Martin 42.72 (25) 43.59 (23) 1:26.31 (21)
22 61 M GRE Alexander Richard 53.04 (36) 34.53 (2) 1:27.57 (22)
23 80 M GRE Conor Nadeau 43.42 (29) 44.70 (25) 1:28.12 (23)
24 50 M FA Simon St. Pierre 42.95 (26) 45.88 (27) 1:28.83 (24)
25 68 M YAR Sumner Rugh 43.19 (27) 45.79 (26) 1:28.98 (25)
26 53 M GRE Colby Becker 47.95 (33) 47.39 (28) 1:35.34 (26)
27 54 M LRHS Lucien Wallace 49.32 (34) 50.76 (30) 1:40.08 (27)
28 79 M GRE Jack Manning 51.01 (35) 49.61 (29) 1:40.62 (28)
29 44 M LRHS Casey Berger 1:07.09 (37) 37.43 (8) 1:44.52 (29)
30 42 M YAR Alex Hall 33.63 (2) 1:12.00 (31) 1:45.63 (30)
31 70 M GNG Keegan Brooks 36.69 (11) 1:20.61 (32) 1:57.30 (31)
32 40 M FA Matthew Gunther 34.05 (3) 1:37.13 (33) 2:11.18 (32)
33 65 M GRE William Murphy DNF 38.14 (12)
34 64 M YAR Connor Tull 38.97 (17) DNF
35 73 M GNG Alex Brooks 39.17 (18) DNF
36 67 M GNG Jake Piela 43.49 (30) DNF
37 71 M YAR Patrick Bergen 44.54 (31) DNF
38 77 M YAR Sam Polstein 46.59 (32) DNF
39 58 M LRHS Dilon Plummer 2:34.81 (38)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 7:05:20 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com