ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
DLS - U16 / LA SHOP
CODEX ACA No. NAT18.0221
OLYMPIA COMPETITION 13 JANVIER 2018
DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : P
------------
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 46 94168 VEILLEUX-NADEAU, Jules TREMB/03 52.79 53.14 1:45.93 48.30
2 77 89225 BEAUDOIN, Arnaud TREMB/02 52.90 53.23 1:46.13 49.76
3 70 89222 LA BRIE, Mathieu TREMB/02 53.12 53.98 1:47.10 56.79
4 56 89247 DUFRESNE, Justin TREMB/02 53.33 53.85 1:47.18 57.37
5 50 89249 CYTRYNBAUM, Benjamin MTGAR/02 54.68 53.87 1:48.55 67.31
6 66 94028 CYTRYNBAUM, Sean MTGAR/03 54.76 55.31 1:50.07 78.33
7 60 94117 WATTS, Charles OLYM/03 55.69 55.27 1:50.96 84.79
8 63 89349 MIRON, Nicolas STSAV/02 55.89 55.36 1:51.25 86.89
9 58 89230 DEGARDIN-SAGNIER, Charles-TREMB/02 56.82 56.47 1:53.29 101.69
10 51 94177 MULLINS, Rhys TREMB/03 56.26 57.26 1:53.52 103.35
11 68 93981 FARAH-LAJOIE, Nicolas STSAV/03 57.97 57.32 1:55.29 116.19
12 65 89172 MORIN, Xavier RESER/02 57.89 58.29 1:56.18 122.65
13 43 93961 FALKNER, Benjamin TREMB/03 58.01 58.66 1:56.67 126.20
14 42 94194 SULLIVAN, Thomas OLYM/03 57.37 59.57 1:56.94 128.16
15 78 89356 GAUDREAU, Maxime STSAV/02 59.33 57.93 1:57.26 130.48
16 45 94014 DORE, Ian-Loic OLYM/03 59.34 58.83 1:58.17 137.08
17 57 94193 LEBLANC, Victor STSAV/03 1:00.12 59.42 1:59.54 147.02
18 73 89344 IADINARDI, Luca STSAV/02 59.95 1:00.99 2:00.94 157.17
19 54 94097 FARAH, Thomas MORIN/03 1:02.14 58.83 2:00.97 157.39
20 67 94165 FORGUES, Thomas OLYM/03 1:00.11 1:01.58 2:01.69 162.61
21 55 93932 GIRARD, Mackenzie STSAV/03 1:00.35 1:01.90 2:02.25 166.67
22 44 89360 BEAUPARLANT, Nicolas STSAV/02 1:01.97 1:01.66 2:03.63 176.68
23 52 89309 DAVIS, Guillaume CHANT/02 1:03.12 1:03.60 2:06.72 199.09
24 49 89338 PITRE, Philippe-Alexandre MORIN/02 1:03.41 1:03.45 2:06.86 200.11
25 41 94091 GUERTIN, Philippe STSAV/03 1:03.51 1:04.29 2:07.80 206.93
26 62 89358 GARDNER, Julien STSAV/02 1:04.44 1:03.94 2:08.38 211.13
27 47 94188 LEDUC, Marc-Antoine TREMB/03 1:06.27 1:05.62 2:11.89 236.59
28 48 94011 RICHER, Alexis STSAV/03 57.31 1:15.20 2:12.51 241.09
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1
71 94190 FILION, Louis-Francois STSAV/03
59 89235 BALL, Quinn TREMB/02
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1
75 94092 ROBITAILLE, Thomas BLANC/03 1:04.58
74 94023 LAFRANCE, Mathias AVAL/03
72 94118 DOSTIE, Nicolas TREMB/03 1:13.05
69 94112 BLOUIN, Hugo TREMB/03 1:01.14
13-01-18 / DLS LISTE: NAT1807_10_01 NAT18.0221SM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE
DLS - Circuit U16 La Shop
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com