SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/8/2018 Page 1
2018 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational
January 8, 2018 @ Boyne Highlands
Girls SLALOM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 233 HS-A Maddy Fuhrman 40.59 (1) 40.62 (1) 1:21.21 (1)
2 201 CAD Emma Lloyd 41.38 (3) 41.79 (2) 1:23.17 (2)
3 251 TCC Emma Dutmers 42.07 (4) 42.06 (3) 1:24.13 (3)
4 213 GYLD Reagan Olli 40.79 (2) 44.44 (10) 1:25.23 (4)
5 208 CVX Jenna Good 42.69 (7) 42.61 (4) 1:25.30 (5)
6 257 TCW Elle Warren 42.22 (5) 43.39 (8) 1:25.61 (6)
7 256 TCW Hannah Schramski 42.75 (8) 43.05 (5) 1:25.80 (7)
8 234 HS-A Frannie Kelbel 42.75 (8) 43.06 (6) 1:25.81 (8)
9 258 TCW Ava Warren 42.62 (6) 43.21 (7) 1:25.83 (9)
10 219 GL Jessica Pershinske 43.37 (10) 44.14 (9) 1:27.51 (10)
11 242 Pet-A Emma Makela 43.87 (12) 44.69 (11) 1:28.56 (11)
12 236 HS-A Mackenzie Gillette 44.07 (13) 44.83 (12) 1:28.90 (12)
13 207 CVX Abbey Scholten 44.40 (14) 44.84 (13) 1:29.24 (13)
14 252 TCC Elizabeth Saunders 43.70 (11) 46.17 (18) 1:29.87 (14)
15 237 HS-A Marin Hoffman 45.29 (17) 45.74 (15) 1:31.03 (15)
16 253 TCC Sarah Beattie 45.38 (18) 45.70 (14) 1:31.08 (16)
17 254 TCC Maddy Craven 45.06 (16) 46.52 (21) 1:31.58 (17)
18 235 HS-A Makayla Gillette 45.96 (21) 45.78 (16) 1:31.74 (18)
19 250 TCC Katarina Fenton 46.05 (22) 46.02 (17) 1:32.07 (19)
20 238 HS-A Zoe Shepherd 45.77 (19) 46.81 (25) 1:32.58 (20)
21 225 GNA Taylor Hines 46.80 (28) 46.28 (19) 1:33.08 (21)
22 249 Pet-B Emma Squires 45.91 (20) 47.17 (26) 1:33.08 (21)
23 244 Pet-A Emma Iverson 46.67 (26) 46.45 (20) 1:33.12 (23)
24 260 TCW Maggie Coco 46.63 (25) 46.69 (23) 1:33.32 (24)
25 259 TCW Nathalie Wiersema 46.53 (24) 47.19 (27) 1:33.72 (25)
26 226 GNA Kendra Wells 46.96 (29) 46.77 (24) 1:33.73 (26)
27 218 GYLD Remington Robel 47.51 (30) 46.55 (22) 1:34.06 (27)
28 262 TCC Kaja Hornburg 46.69 (27) 47.72 (29) 1:34.41 (28)
29 203 CAD Emilee Houk 46.24 (23) 49.27 (35) 1:35.51 (29)
30 246 Pet-A Emma Armstrong 47.86 (31) 48.70 (30) 1:36.56 (30)
31 243 Pet-A Genevieve Kromm 49.44 (35) 47.45 (28) 1:36.89 (31)
32 222 GL Marhle Siddall 48.36 (33) 48.77 (31) 1:37.13 (32)
33 245 Pet-A Anna Armstrong 48.35 (32) 48.97 (33) 1:37.32 (33)
34 228 GNA Kyla Pride 49.02 (34) 49.97 (37) 1:38.99 (34)
35 229 GNA Clare Klein 50.34 (39) 48.77 (31) 1:39.11 (35)
36 248 Pet-B Maddi Mays 49.71 (36) 49.64 (36) 1:39.35 (36)
37 214 GYLD Abby Beachnau 50.65 (41) 49.23 (34) 1:39.88 (37)
38 205 CAD Libbey Lloyd 50.20 (38) 50.79 (38) 1:40.99 (38)
39 209 CVX Megan Scholten 50.34 (39) 50.81 (39) 1:41.15 (39)
40 264 GRY Nicole Opperman 50.10 (37) 52.19 (41) 1:42.29 (40)
41 210 CVX Kate Klinger 50.95 (42) 51.46 (40) 1:42.41 (41)
42 202 CAD Lexi Johnson 51.23 (43) 53.10 (43) 1:44.33 (42)
43 247 Pet-B Lauren Gaskill 52.19 (44) 54.27 (46) 1:46.46 (43)
44 204 CAD Jill Cool 52.78 (45) 53.83 (44) 1:46.61 (44)
45 221 GL Anna Cantrell 52.91 (46) 54.21 (45) 1:47.12 (45)
46 227 GNA Matilda Perkins 57.57 (49) 52.19 (41) 1:49.76 (46)
47 265 GRY CeCe Cvitkovich 53.27 (47) 59.03 (50) 1:52.30 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2018 11:49:12 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com