U.S. SKI and AND SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN STEAMBOAT
NAT RACE CODE No. N0519
SSWSC JANUARY 7, 2018
Steamboat Resort Rocky Mountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : A
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 68 R6723100 Bruce, Pia A SSP/04 56.91 (1)
2 59 X6465090 Marzin, Maiwenn A SUM/04 57.16 (2)
3 58 R6521848 Gilchrist, Caroline A SSP/04 58.18 (3)
4 71 R6470804 Dembeck, Abby A WPK/05 1:00.80 (4)
5 65 R6565736 Olson, Abby A SSP/07 1:01.27 (5)
6 54 R6375001 Riccardi, Kenzie A SUM/04 1:01.30 (6)
7 63 R6454663 Ort, Annika A SSP/04 1:01.49 (7)
8 66 R6655399 Jackson, Cora A SUM/05 1:02.32 (8)
9 57 R6570377 McLouth, Rylee A SSP/05 1:02.39 (9)
10 55 R6393393 Dulaney, Addison A SUM/06 1:03.16 (10)
11 67 R6407466 Petersen, Paige A SUM/04 1:03.45 (11)
12 56 R6388680 Martin, Alison A SUM/04 1:03.70 (12)
13 69 R6340510 Westall, Alexandra A SUM/04 1:03.89 (13)
14 73 R6433098 Snyder, Ella A SUM/05 1:03.90 (14)
15 75 R6415755 Logan, Cate A WPK/05 1:04.04 (15)
16 74 R6677650 Cosby, Katharina A SSP/07 1:05.23 (16)
17 53 R6533798 Gowdy, Audra A SSP/05 1:05.42 (17)
18 76 R6459373 Cooledge, Karlie A SUM/06 1:05.83 (18)
19 70 R6527454 Briggs, Sarah A WPK/06 1:06.92 (20)
20 62 R6503918 Watson, Emily A SSP/04 1:07.24 (22)
21 72 R6681601 Rhodes, Anna A SSP/07 1:07.25 (23)
22 51 R6552339 Olson, Avery A SSP/06 1:07.28 (24)
23 61 R6486322 Ornstein, Lexi A WPK/05 1:10.00 (31)
DID NOT FINISH
60 R6414416 Lage, Adeline A SSP/05
52 X6530414 Shoebridge, Isabelle A SSP/04
DISQUALIFIED
64 R6565848 Pietras, Norah A SSP/04 Gate 10
07-01-18 / Steamboat Resort LIST: NLW0818 N0519 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com