U.S. SKI and AND SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN STEAMBOAT - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:45 1/ 6/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 20 U10 2009 SSP Sturges, Julia 56 65 U14 2005 WPK Boye, Ellie
2 19 U10 2008 SSP Fisher, Bella 57 64 U14 2005 SUM Jackson, Cora
3 18 U10 2009 SSP Broggi, Naia 58 63 U14 2004 SUM Westall, Alexandr
4 17 U10 2008 SSP Ryan, Kate 59 62 U14 2005 WPK Marriott, Charlot
5 16 U8 2010 SSP Kristof-Brown, C 60 61 U14 2004 SSP Watson, Emily
6 15 U10 2008 WPK Bellatty, Margar 61 60 U14 2004 SSP Pietras, Norah
7 14 U8 2010 SSP Lemaster, Shay 62 59 U14 2005 SSP Burdett, Eloise
8 13 U10 2008 SUM Brewer, Olivia 63 58 U14 2004 SUM Martin, Alison
9 12 U8 2010 SSP Dietrich, Lucill 64 57 U14 2004 SSP Ort, Annika
10 11 U10 2009 SSP Chadbourne, Anya 65 56 U14 2005 SSP Engelken, Elisa
11 10 U10 2009 SSP Gilchrist, Macke 66 55 U14 2004 WPK Hartford, Viviann
12 9 U10 2008 SUM Jackson, Claire 67 54 U14 2005 WPK Lipscomb, Liz
13 8 U10 2008 SUM Stec, Caroline 68 53 U14 2005 WPK Ornstein, Lexi
14 7 U10 2008 SSP Jacobson, Kinsle 69 52 U14 2005 WPK Valiquette, Jay
15 6 U10 2008 SSP Goforth, Caley 70 51 U14 2005 WPK Logan, Cate
16 5 U10 2008 SSP Russell, Emma 71 50 U14 2005 WPK Handschke, Helen
17 4 U10 2009 SSP Lobeck, Gigi 72 49 U14 2004 SUM Petersen, Paige
18 3 U10 2008 SSP Davison, Skylar 73 48 U14 2005 WPK Dembeck, Abby
19 2 U8 2010 SSP Cosby, Elisabeth 74 47 U14 2004 WPK Bonde, Kira
20 1 U10 2009 SSP Lawrence, Beira 75 46 U14 2005 SSP Lage, Adeline
21 44 U12 2007 WPK Voss, Lucy 76 45 U14 2005 SSP Gowdy, Audra
22 43 U12 2007 SSP Ladrow, Ivette
23 42 U12 2006 WPK Jardine, Alexand
24 41 U12 2006 SUM Stec, Lauren
25 40 U12 2007 SSP Sullivan, Leah
26 39 U12 2007 WPK Gross, Madison
27 38 U12 2006 SUM Dulaney, Addison
28 37 U12 2006 WPK Briggs, Sarah
29 36 U12 2007 SSP Chadbourne, Emma
30 35 U12 2007 SSP Burdett, Bella
31 34 U12 2006 WPK Bellatty, Emma
32 33 U12 2007 SSP Armstrong, Adely
33 32 U12 2007 SSP Cosby, Katharina
34 31 U12 2006 SSP Felinczak, Grace
35 30 U12 2006 SSP Olson, Avery
36 29 U12 2006 WPK Niedzwiecki, Oli
37 28 U12 2006 SUM Ablowitz, Hannah
38 27 U12 2007 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey
39 26 U12 2007 SSP Fernley, Hazel
40 25 U12 2006 SUM Song, Mingming
41 24 U12 2007 SSP Rhodes, Anna
42 23 U12 2006 SUM Cooledge, Karlie
43 22 U12 2006 SUM Kahanek, Adriana
44 21 U12 2007 SSP Olson, Abby
45 76 U14 2004 SUM Marzin, Maiwenn
46 75 U14 2004 SUM Riccardi, Kenzie
47 74 U14 2005 WPK Pratte, Katelyn
48 73 U14 2004 WPK Hofsetz, Ryley
49 72 U14 2004 SSP Shoebridge, Isab
50 71 U14 2005 SUM Mangham, Lilly
51 70 U14 2004 SSP Bruce, Pia
52 69 U14 2004 SUM Thomasen, Corinn
53 68 U14 2004 SSP Gilchrist, Carol
54 67 U14 2005 SSP McLouth, Rylee
55 66 U14 2005 SUM Snyder, Ella
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com