START LIST 1/4/2018 Page 1
Breakaways Invite 1-4-18
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender
____________________________________________________________________________
1 2 Isabel Wester V Annandale F
2 4 Lauren Hobday V Breakaways F
3 6 Lauren Weifel V Buffalo F
4 8 Megan Lindahl V Lakes Area F
5 10 Ceely Jones V Rockford F
6 12 Amy Berg V St Cloud Christion School F
7 14 Maddie Neubauer V Stillwater F
8 16 Sophie Johnson V Underwood F
9 18 Malea Marxer V Westonka F
10 20 Kaylee Mackenstadt-Everett V Annandale F
11 22 Erin Hobday V Breakaways F
12 24 Mya Santelman V Lakes Area F
13 26 Maggie Raedeke V Stillwater F
14 28 Kiera Johnson V Westonka F
15 30 Suzanne Schneider V Annandale F
16 32 Elizabeth Weitzel V Breakaways F
17 34 Georgia Lussenhop V Lakes Area F
18 36 Kirsten Anderson V Stillwater F
19 38 Liz Trubeck V Westonka F
20 40 Anne Boesen V Annandale F
21 42 Abby Wright V Breakaways F
22 44 Megan Van Gaal V Lakes Area F
23 46 Brenna Kahn V Stillwater F
24 48 Amanda Ihle V Westonka F
25 50 Anika Norgren V Annandale F
26 52 Ava Larsen V Breakaways F
27 54 Emily Hanson V Lakes Area F
28 56 Rachel Allan V Stillwater F
29 58 Emily Rud V Westonka F
30 60 Jessica Scheer V Annandale F
31 62 Andie Phelps V Breakaways F
32 64 Jordan Rymer V Lakes Area F
33 66 Addie OReilly V Stillwater F
34 68 Christina Priemuller V Westonka F
35 70 Emma Spike V Annandale F
36 72 Hayley Major V Breakaways F
37 74 Katie Wallace V Stillwater F
38 76 Alexis Theis V Westonka F
39 78 Claire Tikkanen V Annandale F
40 80 Kylee Erickson V Breakaways F
41 82 Ebbie Benson V Stillwater F
42 84 Megan McFadden V Westonka F
43 86 Ellie Hunsley JV Annandale F
44 88 Taylor Phelps JV Breakaways F
45 90 Lainey Charlsen JV Stillwater F
46 92 Annika Kirby JV Westonka F
47 94 Faith Mader JV Annandale F
48 96 Lily Weitzel JV Breakaways F
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2018 9:39:55 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com