SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 12/7/2017 Page 2
Killington Snow Sports School
GS Race Camp
CHIP DWYER Head Coach
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Time
Team : Rick Total Time : 5:06.91 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
59 Rick Nina Nesky 47.19 (1) 45.52 (1) 1:32.71 (1) *
57 Rick Norman Cheney 53.24 (23 52.78 (21 1:46.02 (21) *
58 Rick Wayne Matthews 54.16 (24 54.02 (23 1:48.18 (23) *
53 Rick Norm Lash 55.73 (28 55.73 (30 1:51.46 (27)
60 Rick Bob Zimmerman 56.93 (32 55.12 (25 1:52.05 (28)
54 Rick Richard Graumann 56.86 (30 56.27 (33 1:53.13 (32)
56 Rick Tom Jastran 57.32 (35 57.70 (38 1:55.02 (37)
55 Rick Sue Jastran 1:14.65 (18 1:09.83 (15 2:24.48 (18)
Team : Fred Total Time : 5:07.72 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
76 Fred Tyler Carbone 48.46 (10 47.22 (8) 1:35.68 (9) *
72 Fred Elliot Wagner 50.99 (17 50.18 (16 1:41.17 (17) *
70 Fred Chris Haggenmille 56.59 (29 54.28 (24 1:50.87 (26) *
75 Fred Steve Warner 56.86 (30 55.26 (27 1:52.12 (29)
71 Fred Bill Paradies 58.55 (37 55.59 (29 1:54.14 (35)
74 Fred Bill Goers 1:18.58 (46 1:11.53 (49 2:30.11 (46)
73 Fred Marsha Stanton 1:15.43 (19 1:18.01 (20 2:33.44 (20)
77 Fred Ross Sugar 1:04.14 (43
Team : Keith Total Time : 5:22.87 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
39 Keith Bob Nesky 49.41 (12 50.35 (17 1:39.76 (15) *
43 Keith Rich Greene 53.09 (22 56.20 (31 1:49.29 (24) *
40 Keith Harry Park 55.01 (26 58.81 (40 1:53.82 (33) *
42 Keith Bob Foster 1:01.19 (41 1:01.68 (44 2:02.87 (42)
41 Keith Luke Schroeder 1:23.40 (47 1:00.25 (43 2:23.65 (45)
Team : Martin Total Time : 5:41.18 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
52 Martin Paul Larson 55.21 (27 55.48 (28 1:50.69 (25) *
49 Martin Bob DeVent 57.60 (36 55.22 (26 1:52.82 (31) *
48 Martin Bob Bigsby 1:00.75 (39 56.92 (34 1:57.67 (38) *
51 Martin Paul Paffendorf 1:03.67 (42 57.96 (39 2:01.63 (41)
46 Martin Clare Fewtrell 1:01.37 (11 1:00.33 (9) 2:01.70 (11)
44 Martin Martha Larsen 1:03.54 (13 1:02.15 (11 2:05.69 (13)
47 Martin Gary Bigsby 1:05.40 (44 1:01.90 (45 2:07.30 (43)
45 Martin Janet Perdue 1:11.70 (16 1:10.17 (17 2:21.87 (16)
50 Martin Bill Schweizer 1:27.71 (48 1:07.88 (48 2:35.59 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/7/2017 2:29:20 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com