U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
JOHN DICARLO MEMORIAL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0556  
MOUNT WASHINGTON VALLEY SKI TEAM DECEMBER 22, 2017 
ATTITASH BEAR PEAK EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 181 E6424723 Haber, Brett SMS/03 52.60 49.69 1:42.29 46.88 
17 132 E6307206 Lehner, Jackson HOLD/02 53.03 49.64 1:42.67 50.70 
18 116 E6418608 Theberge, Jack MWV/02 52.88 50.18 1:43.06 54.61 
19 107 E6204382 Hesketh, Alex LRT/99 53.08 49.99 1:43.07 54.71 
20 130 E6178800 Rice, Finn MWV/01 52.84 50.25 1:43.09 54.91 
21 153 E6217122 Golden, Timothy PROC/03 53.43 49.82 1:43.25 56.52 
22 128 E6369436 Holtenman, Johan MMSC/02 53.04 50.33 1:43.37 57.72 
23 117 E6347821 Kuczynski, Jacob MWV/01 53.30 50.18 1:43.48 58.83 
24 106 E6273151 Kearns, Zachary BBTS/02 53.50 50.14 1:43.64 60.43 
25 136 E6099279 Davis, Taylor SPRT/97 53.01 50.67 1:43.68 60.84 
26 134 E6452705 McDonough, Kevin GSC/02 53.44 50.32 1:43.76 61.64 
27 184 E6354077 May, Calvin BMA/03 53.87 50.06 1:43.93 63.35 
28 121 E6584973 Lindsay, Axel GACP/98 53.50 50.50 1:44.00 64.05 
29 118 E6357414 Glavin , Connor MWV/02 53.70 50.31 1:44.01 64.15 
30 126 E6218356 McNabb, Alex MMSC/02 53.63 50.88 1:44.51 69.17 
31 157 E6435680 Zagoren, Daniel MWV/03 54.04 50.61 1:44.65 70.57 
32 183 E6256737 Rivard, Kyle GACP/03 53.90 50.78 1:44.68 70.87 
33 139 E6376341 Godomsky, Joseph GACP/02 54.47 50.54 1:45.01 74.19 
34 155 E6803266 Baribeau, Alex GACP/02 55.66 49.57 1:45.23 76.40 
35 119 E6153472 Gilman, Jared MWV/00 54.39 50.95 1:45.34 77.50 
36 156 E6363409 Bellino, Max BMA/03 54.58 51.04 1:45.62 80.31 
37 124 E6340277 Bertram, Will BBTS/02 54.10 51.54 1:45.64 80.51 
38 125 E6347814 Kuczynski, Matthew MWV/00 54.47 51.57 1:46.04 84.53 
39 158 E6388342 Chudzik, Alex MMSC/03 54.55 51.79 1:46.34 87.54 
40 164 E6332421 Graustein, Robert MWV/03 54.70 51.93 1:46.63 90.45 
41 123 E6179196 Gustafson, Riley HOLD/02 55.23 52.21 1:47.44 98.58 
42 173 E6415928 Calcagni, Nick MMSC/03 55.54 51.93 1:47.47 98.88 
43 162 E6382484 Cheney, Mason MWV/03 54.74 52.78 1:47.52 99.39 
44 135 E6288558 West, Dylan MWV/01 54.97 52.64 1:47.61 100.29 
45 188 E6420835 Theberge, Luke MWV/03 54.70 52.96 1:47.66 100.79 
46 182 E6417478 Gutchess, Hatcher SMS/03 55.41 52.51 1:47.92 103.40 
47 144 E6573567 Sullivan, Sam ATT/02 55.76 52.39 1:48.15 105.71 
48 143 E5904909 Carlucci, Ryan MWV/95 55.50 52.67 1:48.17 105.91 
49 161 E6409236 Lang, Noah FSC/03 55.77 52.60 1:48.37 107.92 
50 169 E5925862 Tinkham, Lucas MWV/96 55.63 52.78 1:48.41 108.32 
51 133 E6330490 Barnaby, Cannon BBTS/02 55.01 53.54 1:48.55 109.73 
52 178 E6405954 Marshall, Will MWV/03 55.56 53.02 1:48.58 110.03 
53 140 E6420041 Flaherty, Patrick BEST/02 55.64 53.25 1:48.89 113.14 
54 185 E6324494 Pingree, Charlie MWV/03 55.31 53.79 1:49.10 115.25 
55 151 E6463726 Vlcek, Gregory MMSC/03 55.96 53.17 1:49.13 115.55 
56 142 E6609147 Rakich, Nicholas HOLD/00 56.44 52.88 1:49.32 117.46 
57 166 E6270384 McCarthy, Morgan FSC/03 56.33 53.39 1:49.72 121.47 
 
22-12-17 / ATTITASH BEAR PEAK LIST: NLM0718 U0556 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com