U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U16 NATIONALS GS
USSA RACE CODE No. U0846
SUGARLOAF COMP CENTER APRIL 3, 2017
SUGARLOAF EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 29 E6195218 Sullivan, Maggie EAST/01 1:09.70 1:03.21 2:12.91 45.28
17 26 E6352561 Spear, Ella EAST/01 1:08.98 1:03.96 2:12.94 45.51
18 42 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha RC/03 1:09.22 1:03.77 2:12.99 45.90
19 16 F6518803 Ellis, Morgan WEST/01 1:08.62 1:04.38 2:13.00 45.98
20 21 R6349310 Adelman, Skylar RC/01 1:08.74 1:04.62 2:13.36 48.75
21 18 E6272384 Cantin, Claudia EAST/01 1:08.75 1:04.74 2:13.49 49.76
22 10 F6369798 Neu, Aliza WEST/02 1:09.66 1:03.85 2:13.51 49.91
23 20 R6357197 Cornelius, Allyson RC/02 1:09.44 1:04.68 2:14.12 54.62
24 15 R6400875 Rountree-Williams, Nico RC/02 1:09.56 1:04.88 2:14.44 57.08
25 28 F6352554 Huml, Zazie WEST/01 1:10.01 1:04.49 2:14.50 57.55
26 24 E6276429 Reynolds, Andrea EAST/01 1:09.29 1:05.26 2:14.55 57.93
27 17 I6161681 Hitchcock, Brynne WEST/01 1:09.58 1:05.02 2:14.60 58.32
28 34 P6312969 Holm, Katie WEST/01 1:10.92 1:05.15 2:16.07 69.66
29 38 E6226234 Duffy, Anna EAST/01 1:10.37 1:05.74 2:16.11 69.97
30 30 I6267938 Zipp, Elena WEST/01 1:10.83 1:05.89 2:16.72 74.67
31 33 X6227839 Rosenbloom, Taylor EAST/01 1:10.50 1:06.55 2:17.05 77.22
32 27 E6291252 Castner, Haley EAST/02 1:11.11 1:06.28 2:17.39 79.84
33 49 R6275239 Washburn, Isabelle RC/03 1:10.70 1:06.87 2:17.57 81.23
34 32 R6363362 Sullivan, Campbell RC/01 1:10.63 1:07.08 2:17.71 82.31
35 35 R6426672 Jemison, Ava Sunshine RC/02 1:11.20 1:06.91 2:18.11 85.40
36 46 R6370511 Birtwhistle, Emma RC/02 1:11.53 1:06.78 2:18.31 86.94
37 50 E6312131 Lathrop, Chloe EAST/03 1:10.95 1:07.42 2:18.37 87.40
38 47 E6363163 Maurer, Charlotte EAST/01 1:11.02 1:07.42 2:18.44 87.94
39 31 I6257044 Ferris, Madison WEST/01 1:11.41 1:07.06 2:18.47 88.17
40 45 R6236616 Kirwood, Kate RC/01 1:12.78 1:06.38 2:19.16 93.49
41 36 E6378357 Braun, Grace EAST/02 1:11.51 1:08.02 2:19.53 96.35
42 43 E6410135 Abdow, Lauren EAST/01 1:12.01 1:07.77 2:19.78 98.28
43 37 X6707035 Gaul, Sammie EAST/01 1:14.66 1:05.27 2:19.93 99.43
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
41 I6432735 Mannelin, Danika WEST/02
40 A6375259 Cassee, Sanne WEST/01
39 E6179089 Shaw, Pernilla EAST/02
3 F6332111 Wattenmaker, G.G. WEST/01
03-04-17 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLW1217 U0846 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com