U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR GIRLS 2
USSA RACE CODE No.
APRIL 1, 2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 7 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 58.91 (4)
2 38 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10 SSP/07 1:01.10 (15)
3 35 C6555575 Papineau, Lily U10 XLR/08 1:01.60 (19)
4 14 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 1:02.50 (21)
5 43 R6677650 Cosby, Katharina U10 SSP/07 1:03.70 (23)
6 39 R6661322 Demino, Ruthie U10 SSCV/07 1:04.70 (30)
7 21 R6662857 Shikverg, Keena U10 VDT/07 1:05.80 (42)
7 25 R6602165 Moritz, Solveig U10 SSCV/07 1:05.80 (42)
9 20 R6633123 Reed, Hadley U10 SSCV/08 1:06.30 (46)
10 41 R6464399 Chadbourne, Emma U10 SSP/07 1:07.40 (53)
11 32 R6549195 Malboeuf, Reese U10 SSCV/07 1:08.30 (56)
12 34 R6668468 Cohn, Gracie U10 SSCV/08 1:08.40 (59)
13 28 R6679841 Ulvestad, Palmer U10 VDT/08 1:08.60 (60)
14 4 R6593077 Hopkins, Lauren U10 SSCV/08 1:09.50 (65)
15 11 R6661351 Demino, Eden U10 SSCV/08 1:09.90 (66)
16 13 R6712671 Flanigan, Merritt U10 SSP/07 1:10.50 (70)
17 31 R6681601 Rhodes, Anna U10 SSP/07 1:10.60 (71)
18 1 R6552060 Fischer, Makenna U10 TBK/08 1:10.70 (72)
18 42 R6680961 Sullivan, Leah U10 SSP/07 1:10.70 (72)
20 10 R6508316 Adkins, Alexandra U10 TBK/07 1:11.70 (76)
21 22 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn U10 SSP/07 1:12.30 (77)
22 16 C6722120 Cope, Harper U10 AFT/08 1:12.60 (78)
22 33 C6744443 Grzelak, Katie U10 WIN/07 1:12.60 (78)
24 18 R6662734 Brewer, Olivia U10 SUM/08 1:13.00 (81)
25 5 R6679371 Hudgins, Zoe U10 SSCV/08 1:13.40 (83)
26 15 C6680169 Raven, Alyssa U10 AFT/08 1:14.10 (85)
27 37 R6594126 Shim, Andie U10 VDT/07 1:15.20 (89)
28 6 C6678668 Berg, Emelia U10 AFT/08 1:15.70 (90)
28 24 R6765911 Truitt, Catelin U10 SSCV/08 1:15.70 (90)
30 26 R6744862 Featherman, Addison U10CBMST/07 1:16.60 (92)
31 3 R6568318 Armistead, Thea U10 VDT/08 1:16.90 (93)
32 19 C6681001 Pankonin, Amelie U10 AFT/08 1:17.10 (95)
33 29 R6608120 Moerk, Kylie U10 TBK/08 1:17.20 (96)
34 17 R6618607 Adkins, Ashley U10 TBK/08 1:17.70 (97)
01-04-17 / LIST: GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com