U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. U0243
SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAIL APRIL 2, 2017
VAIL ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 20 R6316759 Sheldrake, Tucker SWSC/02 1:16.90 1:11.96 2:28.86 77.73
17 108 R6228105 Simonton, Sands /97 1:18.02 1:11.00 2:29.02 78.87
18 30 R6434416 Ebner, Nick SSCV/02 1:16.76 1:12.76 2:29.52 82.42
19 37 C6380745 Thompson, Andrew AFT/01 1:16.42 1:13.21 2:29.63 83.21
20 56 R6165344 Flanigan, Bode SSP/02 1:17.53 1:12.20 2:29.73 83.92
21 35 R6170906 Lewis, Jack LSC/02 1:17.49 1:12.38 2:29.87 84.91
22 27 R6475402 Cromer, Greyson WPK/01 1:17.74 1:12.43 2:30.17 87.04
26 R6169734 Harnick, Robert SSCV/01 1:17.20 1:12.97 2:30.17 87.04
24 23 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey SSCV/02 1:16.48 1:13.91 2:30.39 88.61
25 22 R6356351 Lettovsky, Dominik SSCV/01 1:17.55 1:13.03 2:30.58 89.96
26 38 R6293191 Barrett, Beck LSC/01 1:17.11 1:14.11 2:31.22 94.50
27 36 R6308796 Epifanio, Dominick SSCV/02 1:17.86 1:13.37 2:31.23 94.58
28 40 R6233504 Orear, Chris WPK/02 1:18.87 1:13.08 2:31.95 99.69
29 63 R6372012 Rosener, Tanner SUM/03 1:19.19 1:12.78 2:31.97 99.83
30 49 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick SSCV/04 1:18.47 1:13.64 2:32.11 100.83
31 32 R6333700 Olson, Jake SSP/01 1:18.31 1:14.31 2:32.62 104.45
32 34 R6251887 Boye, Ian WPK/01 1:18.87 1:13.97 2:32.84 106.02
33 47 R6509992 Kohlhofer, Sebastian SSCV/04 1:19.30 1:14.02 2:33.32 109.43
34 17 R6326785 Dohr, Peter LSC/02 1:16.32 1:17.56 2:33.88 113.40
35 111 R6445132 Palamaras, Nickco SSCV/04 1:19.06 1:14.91 2:33.97 114.04
36 61 R6370999 Archer, Brendan SSCV/03 1:19.60 1:15.08 2:34.68 119.09
37 50 R6438956 Berezinski, Philip SUM/03 1:19.92 1:14.86 2:34.78 119.80
38 62 R6477884 Webert, Tyler SSCV/03 1:19.49 1:15.39 2:34.88 120.51
39 101 C6552741 Nightingale, Isak AFT/03 1:20.12 1:14.92 2:35.04 121.65
40 73 R6348896 Powell, Appollo SSCV/03 1:19.46 1:15.66 2:35.12 122.22
41 31 I6265666 Snyder, Charlie SVSEF/02 1:19.48 1:15.84 2:35.32 123.64
42 43 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob SUM/02 1:18.99 1:16.43 2:35.42 124.35
43 86 R6283602 Grant, Tanner SSCV/03 1:20.78 1:15.30 2:36.08 129.04
44 79 R6409918 Wasserman, William SUM/04 1:21.14 1:15.08 2:36.22 130.03
45 52 R6341386 Lau, Jake TBK/02 1:19.37 1:17.22 2:36.59 132.66
46 42 R6438626 Wirth, Gavin LSC/02 1:20.42 1:16.51 2:36.93 135.08
47 77 R6394365 Scarpella, Toby SSCV/04 1:20.59 1:16.59 2:37.18 136.85
48 55 R6370913 Pattison, Cole SSCV/04 1:20.69 1:16.52 2:37.21 137.07
49 46 E6294024 Davenport, Stian HOLD/01 1:20.80 1:16.49 2:37.29 137.63
50 114 C6452635 Palmquist, Camden BKH/03 1:21.74 1:15.88 2:37.62 139.98
51 39 C6541314 Slaviero, Zachary AFT/99 1:20.67 1:18.00 2:38.67 147.44
52 83 R6314589 Smith, Dylan SUM/04 1:21.88 1:17.00 2:38.88 148.93
53 53 R6350538 Thomas, Tyler AVSC/03 1:20.50 1:18.67 2:39.17 150.99
54 75 R6418798 Kelly, James AVSC/03 1:21.92 1:17.27 2:39.19 151.14
55 112 R6374076 Andrews, Ben SSCV/04 1:22.33 1:17.56 2:39.89 156.11
56 66 R6490160 Crossen, Connor CBMST/03 1:23.63 1:16.40 2:40.03 157.10
57 104 R6373069 Loughry, Milo WPK/04 1:22.90 1:17.28 2:40.18 158.17
02-04-17 / VAIL LIST: NLM1217 U0243 GM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com