U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U16 NATIONALS SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0842  
SUGARLOAF COMP CENTER APRIL 2, 2017 
SUGARLOAF EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 17 E6187033 Zimmermann, Zoe EAST/02 42.82 52.33 1:35.15 29.21 
17 38 R6400875 Rountree-Williams, Nico RC/02 46.23 48.96 1:35.19 29.53 
18 15 I6226015 Fitzgerald, Lily WEST/01 45.49 49.73 1:35.22 29.76 
19 24 E6299170 Jenne, Isabelle EAST/01 46.06 49.58 1:35.64 33.07 
20 28 R6357197 Cornelius, Allyson RC/02 44.07 51.69 1:35.76 34.02 
21 26 E6291252 Castner, Haley EAST/02 46.72 49.08 1:35.80 34.33 
22 1 I6257044 Ferris, Madison WEST/01 46.00 50.17 1:36.17 37.24 
23 2 F6397259 Sullivan, Georgie WEST/02 45.08 52.09 1:37.17 45.12 
24 32 I6267938 Zipp, Elena WEST/01 46.72 52.71 1:39.43 62.91 
25 31 E6272384 Cantin, Claudia EAST/01 47.31 52.31 1:39.62 64.41 
26 36 R6236616 Kirwood, Kate RC/01 48.83 50.91 1:39.74 65.35 
27 18 F6369798 Neu, Aliza WEST/02 47.63 52.90 1:40.53 71.57 
28 43 R6426672 Jemison, Ava Sunshine RC/02 47.91 52.70 1:40.61 72.20 
29 47 R6349310 Adelman, Skylar RC/01 48.39 52.45 1:40.84 74.02 
30 50 E6312131 Lathrop, Chloe EAST/03 48.58 53.58 1:42.16 84.41 
31 44 R6370511 Birtwhistle, Emma RC/02 48.51 54.04 1:42.55 87.48 
32 40 E6254981 Riddell, Lydia EAST/01 49.13 53.43 1:42.56 87.56 
33 34 E6363163 Maurer, Charlotte EAST/01 48.39 54.25 1:42.64 88.19 
34 23 E6195218 Sullivan, Maggie EAST/01 45.48 57.17 1:42.65 88.27 
35 48 I6267687 Bocock, Mary WEST/03 49.85 53.99 1:43.84 97.64 
36 33 E6378357 Braun, Grace EAST/02 48.61 57.43 1:46.04 114.96 
37 12 F6352554 Huml, Zazie WEST/01 45.59 1:01.25 1:46.84 121.26 
38 49 R6275239 Washburn, Isabelle RC/03 52.70 54.32 1:47.02 122.68 
39 7 R6116271 Harsch, Kaitlyn RC/01 44.46 1:10.38 1:54.84 184.25 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
46 E6179089 Shaw, Pernilla EAST/02 
22 P6312969 Holm, Katie WEST/01 
16 I6432735 Mannelin, Danika WEST/02 
14 F6518803 Ellis, Morgan WEST/01 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN 
 
 
 
 
 
02-04-17 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLW1217 U0842 SF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com