U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U16 NATIONALS SUPER G
USSA RACE CODE No. U0840
SUGARLOAF COMP CENTER MARCH 31, 2017
SUGARLOAF EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS
16 41 E6494727 Bamber, Moro U16 EAST/01 50.14 43.24
17 28 I6254161 Parazette, Oliver U16 WEST/02 50.16 43.68
18 27 E6237970 Taylor, Carson U16 EAST/01 50.19 44.36
19 11 R6269638 Hall, Wyatt U16 RC/02 50.32 47.27
20 35 E6266499 Wilson, Reed U16 EAST/01 50.45 50.18
21 12 X6358881 Heaydon, Henry U16 RC/01 50.46 50.40
22 8 R6298295 McCormick, Ian U16 RC/01 50.57 52.87
23 26 I6212002 Snyder, Bennett U16 WEST/01 50.65 54.66
24 43 X6740034 Terashima, Kai U16 EAST/01 50.67 55.11
25 42 C6333353 Owens, Cam U16 RC/02 50.93 60.93
26 9 F6380661 Thomas, Dylan U16 WEST/02 51.06 63.85
27 23 R6310106 Holm, Fletcher U16 RC/02 51.14 65.64
28 3 F6171342 Smallhouse, Matthew U16 WEST/01 51.16 66.09
29 18 F6175665 Mozen, Isaac U16 WEST/01 51.19 66.76
30 47 E6363411 Ryan, Matthew U16 EAST/02 51.23 67.65
31 40 R6293088 Thomas, Tucker U16 RC/01 51.27 68.55
32 33 R6275551 Unkovskoy, Nicholas U16 RC/02 51.54 74.60
33 32 I6408952 Barth, Wyatt U16 WEST/01 51.66 77.29
34 51 E6342814 Abdow, Alex U16 EAST/01 51.75 79.30
35 45 I6488136 Sarchett, Ryder U14 WEST/03 51.80 80.42
36 50 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper U14 RC/03 51.87 81.99
38 E6297725 Kearing, Luke U16 EAST/02 51.87 81.99
38 21 R6455132 Gedeon, Cole U16 RC/02 52.23 90.06
39 53 E6388192 Robin, Aidan U14 EAST/03 52.70 100.58
40 49 E6325092 Beardsley, Ryan U16 EAST/01 52.93 105.74
41 39 E6202956 Golden, Christopher U16 EAST/01 53.37 115.59
42 46 E6248409 Rusis, Andrew U16 EAST/01 53.55 119.63
43 52 F6441115 Turner, Teagan U14 WEST/03 53.70 122.99
NOT PERMITTED TO START
DID NOT START
DID NOT FINISH
48 E6319180 Smith, Cameron U16 EAST/01
36 E6225780 Jewell, Jackson U16 EAST/01
34 I6227870 Louchheim, Carter U16 WEST/02
31 E6201727 Matthes-Theriault, Renny U16 EAST/01
30 E6308367 Coughlin, Patrick U16 EAST/01
29 E6208219 Morgan, Oliver U16 EAST/01
19 R6472630 Washburn, Marat U16 RC/02
16 R6210546 Reich, Jack U16 RC/02
31-03-17 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLM1217 U0840 ZM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com