U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS DUAL
USSA RACE CODE No. N0028
Squaw Valley Ski Team MARCH 26, 2017
Squaw Valley Far West
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
P G S M E N
RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Powell, Lisa (NZL) COURSE JULIA`S GOLD
REFEREE Saltsman, Scott (USA) START 2013 M
CHIEF OF RACE Gilanfarr, Phil (USA) FINISH 1913 M
VERTICAL DROP 100 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. 7922/10/05
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Spychalsky, Alexandra(USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- Hansford,Amber (USA) -A- Dollar, Etiene (USA)
-B- Neave, Anika (USA) -B- Gajar, Toby (USA)
-C- Dollar, Etienne (USA) -C- Neave, Anika (USA)
-D- Gajar, Toby (USA) -D- Hansford, Amber (USA)
-E- -E-
NUMBER OF GATES 18 18
START TIME 10:15 13:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT BLUE RED TOTAL
77 13 Rahlves, Dreyson USA 25.16 (1) 25.43 (1) 50.59 (1)
49 58 Whelan, Oscar USA 25.42 (4) 25.59 (2) 51.01 (2)
47 65 Standteiner, Florian USA 25.41 (3) 25.96 (3) 51.37 (3)
19 107 Arrison, William USA 25.26 (2) 26.87 (8) 52.13 (4)
51 64 Sanford, Cole USA 26.18 (6) 26.26 (4) 52.44 (5)
16 41 Nguyen, Jackson USA 26.65 (10) 26.36 (5) 53.01 (6)
40 57 Mercer, McKinley USA 26.14 (5) 27.00 (11) 53.14 (7)
9 36 Peterson, Luca USA 26.25 (7) 27.16 (12) 53.41 (8)
76 20 Hall, Christopher USA 26.91 (11) 26.70 (7) 53.61 (9)
15 35 Socolean, Adam Jake USA 26.52 (9) 27.44 (17) 53.96 (10)
63 76 Turnbull, Blaise USA 26.50 (8) 27.63 (20) 54.13 (11)
33 44 Crezee, Ryder USA 27.19 (14) 27.22 (14) 54.41 (12)
28 42 Moseley, Jonathan USA 27.49 (17) 26.98 (9) 54.47 (13)
1 24 Graham, Alexander USA 28.14 (32) 26.44 (6) 54.58 (14)
31 49 Crossen, Calder USA 27.30 (16) 27.38 (16) 54.68 (15)
26-03-17 / Squaw Valley LIST: NLM1217 N0028 M0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com