U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS SLALOM
USSA RACE CODE No. N0026
Squaw Valley Ski Team MARCH 25, 2017
Squaw Valley Far West
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 63 F6685270 Turk, Rory SVST/07 39.51 41.42 1:20.93
17 49 F6685136 Crossen, Calder SVST/07 39.38 42.21 1:21.59
18 52 F6745893 Rocco, Macallan SVST/07 38.91 43.40 1:22.31
19 107 F6602112 Arrison, William DPST/07 37.25 45.19 1:22.44
20 11 F6743475 Pullen, Harry SBSTA/08 42.02 40.67 1:22.69
21 59 F6754021 Rantz, Jackson SVST/07 41.13 41.60 1:22.73
22 18 F6720471 Hoyt-Plank, Jason SBSTA/08 41.93 40.84 1:22.77
23 40 F6524997 Williams, Miles DPST/07 41.22 41.62 1:22.84
24 84 F6755792 Gackstetter, Miles SVST/07 39.99 43.03 1:23.02
25 91 F6754766 Ricordel, Tugdual NSRT/07 41.00 42.25 1:23.25
26 78 F6738555 VanKirk, Kash KSEF/08 42.23 43.28 1:25.51
27 96 F6774565 Alleyne, Vivaan AMST/07 43.60 42.72 1:26.32
28 43 F6754428 Smith, Nolan SVST/07 44.31 43.24 1:27.55
29 53 F6613461 Hughes, Tanner SVST/07 38.75 48.89 1:27.64
30 89 F6686739 Dehnadi, Soren SVST/07 43.47 44.24 1:27.71
31 98 F6719162 Knudsen, Alexander SBSTA/07 44.78 43.73 1:28.51
32 27 F6642228 Freestone, Alex MMST/07 43.39 45.44 1:28.83
33 6 F6686638 Christoffersen, Theo AMST/07 44.21 45.58 1:29.79
34 79 F6658975 Toudjarski, Martin KSEF/08 43.52 46.31 1:29.83
35 82 F6747478 Reimund, Tucker KSEF/09 44.57 45.42 1:29.99
36 14 F6685783 Zuhorski, Luca SBSTA/08 46.83 43.31 1:30.14
7 F6743108 Leopold, Noah AMST/08 44.51 45.63 1:30.14
38 57 F6682056 Mercer, McKinley SVST/07 51.02 39.33 1:30.35
39 81 F6756484 Broman, Sawyer KSEF/08 44.07 46.86 1:30.93
40 67 F6769881 Bruce, Alec SVST/08 44.92 46.66 1:31.58
41 77 F6718555 Tucker, Jack KSEF/07 45.68 46.07 1:31.75
42 29 F6654961 Nguyen, Noah MMST/07 46.06 46.24 1:32.30
43 28 F6655170 Witherill, Landon MMST/07 45.32 48.78 1:34.10
44 41 F6485902 Nguyen, Jackson DPST/08 46.00 48.20 1:34.20
45 90 F6656283 McConnell, Eric MMST/07 47.93 48.83 1:36.76
46 50 F6723372 Morris, Alastair SVST/07 50.15 47.15 1:37.30
47 24 F6571167 Graham, Alexander SSRT/07 40.42 57.49 1:37.91
48 66 F6713664 Crezee, Griffin SVST/08 50.62 50.68 1:41.30
49 13 F6721861 Rahlves, Dreyson SBSTA/07 36.31 1:05.44 1:41.75
50 46 F6739594 Colborn, Seamus SVST/08 45.07 58.17 1:43.24
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
95 F6753775 Vastine, Dashiel AMST/08
94 F6753758 Vastine, Dexter AMST/07
35 F6641975 Socolean, Adam Jake NSRT/08
25-03-17 / Squaw Valley LIST: NLM1217 N0026 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com