U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. U1023
ALPINE MEADOWS SKI TEAM MARCH 19, 2017
ALPINE MEADOWS FAR WEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 44 I6400105 Brown, Benny PCST/03 44.91 45.08 1:29.99 114.53
17 22 P6274459 Spadaro, Jackson MHA/03 42.96 47.41 1:30.37 118.05
18 53 F6520487 Roth, Jason SVST/04 44.41 46.24 1:30.65 120.65
19 46 F6457186 Grosse, William SVST/03 46.53 44.54 1:31.07 124.54
20 40 P6279656 Paek, Alexander TAS/03 45.58 45.67 1:31.25 126.21
21 36 F6464508 Kelly, James SBSTA/03 45.65 45.99 1:31.64 129.83
22 50 N6310560 Henyon, Walker BSF/04 47.28 45.45 1:32.73 139.94
23 57 N6364511 Roberts, Tait BSF/03 47.80 45.14 1:32.94 141.89
24 41 P6488514 Jones, Henry MBSEF/03 46.38 46.90 1:33.28 145.04
25 42 F6380588 Albrecht, Otto DPST/03 47.60 46.16 1:33.76 149.49
26 58 P6525404 Snyder-Smith, Owen CMAC/03 47.20 47.12 1:34.32 154.68
27 32 I6400516 Pollard, Jack PCST/03 42.30 53.99 1:36.29 172.95
28 6 A6587412 Stahla, Joseph ASC/04 45.75 53.42 1:39.17 199.66
29 21 F6524124 Ashkarian, Eric TMH/03 48.51 50.96 1:39.47 202.44
30 20 F6587201 Ridosko, Ryan BVSEF/03 48.17 51.35 1:39.52 202.91
31 37 I6417539 Thompson, Dylan PCST/03 53.67 46.08 1:39.75 205.04
32 34 A6586406 Rygh, Noah ASC/03 54.52 46.79 1:41.31 219.51
33 38 I6512326 Goodell, Miles JHSC/03 58.24 46.84 1:45.08 254.47
34 9 I6274650 Orfanakis, Nick RM/03 1:03.12 42.45 1:45.57 259.01
35 64 F6395058 Shklovski, Gregory SVST/03 44.86 1:01.61 1:46.47 267.36
36 8 I6409690 Travis, Gunnar PCST/03 1:04.66 43.35 1:48.01 281.64
37 18 I6463495 Gowe, Nathan SVSEF/03 1:05.44 42.65 1:48.09 282.38
38 3 P6606875 Andersen, Parker MAC/03 51.21 1:01.16 1:52.37 322.07
39 23 A6523421 Gries, Connor ASC/03 58.14 1:00.76 1:58.90 382.63
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
63 I6480345 Hoopes, Jesse SD/04
59 I6293353 Weaver, T J SUM/03
55 X6369706 Hoffman, Harry RM/04
54 P6344986 Frohlich, Sam CMAC/03
49 P6365219 Stewart, Miles SARS/03
48 I6456782 Karlen, Bjorn PCST/04
47 I6372165 Libre, Fletcher SB/04
45 A6374428 Folds, Jonah ASC/03
35 I6336329 Dewolfe, William SVSEF/03
33 I6446723 O`Reilly, Max SUM/03
30 F6491845 Gajar, Toby SVST/04
29 N6444927 Anderson, Tyler WMRT/03
19-03-17 / ALPINE MEADOWS LIST: NLM1117 U1023 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com