U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. U1020
ALPINE MEADOWS SKI TEAM MARCH 18, 2017
ALPINE MEADOWS FAR WEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 21 I6355143 Hunt, Mia PCST/03 1:02.01 1:10.65 2:12.66 81.28
17 33 A6543059 Liles, Ava ASC/03 1:03.10 1:09.80 2:12.90 83.20
18 36 I6516267 Tozzi, Sophia JHSC/03 1:03.08 1:09.95 2:13.03 84.24
19 56 I6377872 Grossman, Saba SVSEF/04 1:04.13 1:09.44 2:13.57 88.56
20 24 F6439360 Speiser, Emma SVST/04 1:03.40 1:10.80 2:14.20 93.60
21 15 F6386934 Blatchford, Jenna SSRT/03 1:04.09 1:10.77 2:14.86 98.88
22 28 F6603219 Rawson, Audrey SVST/03 1:03.14 1:12.18 2:15.32 102.56
23 27 I6309720 Kirk, Anhwei SVSEF/03 1:03.96 1:12.59 2:16.55 112.40
24 35 F6433346 Anderson, Neave MMST/03 1:03.64 1:13.00 2:16.64 113.12
25 29 F6299693 Kelly, Kate SVST/03 1:02.81 1:14.39 2:17.20 117.60
26 7 P6604425 Greenslade, Mackenzie MHA/03 1:04.42 1:13.17 2:17.59 120.72
27 43 I6390646 Brickson, Dagny RM/03 1:04.37 1:13.62 2:17.99 123.92
28 42 F6462383 Lynch, Erica MMST/03 1:04.23 1:13.78 2:18.01 124.08
29 44 I6479394 Aten, Lindsey PCST/04 1:04.62 1:14.11 2:18.73 129.84
30 17 P6715256 Willett, Shelby MRT/04 1:03.89 1:14.91 2:18.80 130.40
31 37 N6334800 St. Cyr, Franci BSSEF/03 1:05.16 1:13.84 2:19.00 132.00
32 26 A6522950 Kragt, Hannah ASC/03 1:04.86 1:15.47 2:20.33 142.64
33 38 I6390363 Ryan, Emmerson PCST/03 1:06.55 1:14.88 2:21.43 151.44
34 55 N6401499 Bentler, Eliza SRSEF/03 1:06.16 1:15.40 2:21.56 152.48
35 32 P6433494 House, Gracyn SARS/03 1:07.49 1:15.47 2:22.96 163.68
36 54 I6588734 Howard, Annika JHSC/04 1:06.80 1:16.41 2:23.21 165.68
37 53 P6316140 Janssen, Halle CMAC/03 1:06.33 1:18.34 2:24.67 177.36
38 41 F6513811 Benjaminson, Kacey SVST/04 1:07.65 1:17.67 2:25.32 182.56
39 16 F6245269 Gast, Victoria DRRT/03 1:06.88 1:18.99 2:25.87 186.96
40 50 P6430656 Koper, Lauren TAS/04 1:07.93 1:19.39 2:27.32 198.56
41 45 P6543821 Skoglund, Ella TAS/03 1:07.74 1:19.66 2:27.40 199.20
42 51 F6491639 Heinemann, Isabella SVST/03 1:14.14 1:15.64 2:29.78 218.24
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
47 N6418046 Carisch, Gracie BSF/03
40 I6433758 Doyle, Paige JHSC/03
39 P6389724 Frohlich, Annaliese CMAC/04
34 P6543557 Grosdidier, Tatum MRST/04
25 I6485683 Kilmain, Morgan JHSC/03
23 P6418272 Walters, Claire CMAC/03
18 P6314840 Peck, Maya SSRA/03
10 P6543565 Grosdidier, Riley MRST/03
18-03-17 / ALPINE MEADOWS LIST: NLW1117 U1020 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com