U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:00 3/19/2017
DUAL QUALIFIERS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 2003 1 SSCV Hoyt, Taylor 56 56 2003 7 SSCV Gillette, Wells
2 2 2003 1 ASB Horning, Abigai 57 57 2004 7 SUM Marzin, Maiwenn
3 3 2003 1 PKS Wehner, Madelyn 58 58 2004 8 SSCV Woolsey, Lauren
4 4 2003 1 BKH Kuznik, Camille 59 59 2003 8 SSP Drobek, Marissa
5 5 2003 1 BKH George, Ashley 60 60 2003 8 ELD Skilbred, Kate
6 6 2003 1 LSC Romanov, Dasha 61 61 2004 8 SSP Ort, Annika
7 7 2003 1 SSP Adrian, Ryli 62 62 2004 8 GIL Higgins, Virgini
8 8 2003 1 SSCV Resnick, Emma 63 63 2003 8 ASB Bartos, Sydney
9 9 2003 2 AVSC Johansson, Stel 64 64 2003 8 WIL Klus, Natalia
10 10 2003 2 TR2 Karels, Cierra 65 65 2003 8 BKH Urban, Isabelle
11 11 2003 2 ASB Wichert, Ella 66 66 2003 9 AVSC Puckett, Riley
12 12 2003 2 BKH Servais, Peyton 67 67 2004 9 TEL Crawford, Parker
13 13 2003 2 XLR Francisco, Kali 68 68 2003 9 HHL Quadracci, Halle
14 14 2004 2 SSCV Bruce, Tianna 69 69 2003 9 CLD Duel, Taylor
15 15 2003 2 PUR Washburn, Isabe 70 70 2004 9 ASB Crowley, Ava
16 16 2003 2 SSCV McSpadden, Bayl 71 71 2003 9 AVSC Hicks, Eleanor
17 17 2003 3 WPK Ornstein, Kylee 72 72 2003 9 AFT Koral, Emma Kate
18 18 2004 3 AFT Berg, Sydney 73 73 2003 9 GIL Shuster, Sophia
19 19 2003 3 SSCV Sullivan, Adali 74 74 2003 10 BYN Robel, Remington
20 20 2004 3 BKH Wock, Riviera 75 75 2004 10 GIL Anselmo, Alessan
21 21 2003 3 PKS Bailey, Grace 76 76 2004 10 GIL Wolf, Emma
22 22 2003 3 SSP Cooper, Emilia 77 77 2003 10 AVSC Engelmann, Alexa
23 23 2003 3 HRT Beattie, Sarah 78 78 2004 10 PKS Kessen, Lauren
24 24 2003 3 SSP Tatge, Natalia 79 79 2004 10 AVSC Edelman, Samanth
25 25 2003 4 LAX Benson, Elsa 80 80 2003 10 SSCV Geldbaugh, Shen
26 26 2003 4 GTS Joynt, Veda 81 81 2003 10 SSCV Kelley, Quinn
27 27 2003 4 SSCV Lehmann, Sophia 82 82 2003 11 GIL Busyn, Anna
28 28 2004 4 SWSC Simpson, Cate 83 83 2004 11 PKS Nonn, Katherine
29 29 2003 4 AFT Brust, Libby 84 85 2004 11 SSCV Salehhuddin, Aru
30 30 2003 4 SSCV Pykkonen, Riza 85 86 2003 11 MAD White, Zoe
31 31 2004 4 GTS Cox, Madison 86 87 2003 11 WPK Leifer, Alyssa
32 32 2003 4 LSC Sheldon, Jenna 87 88 2004 11 LSC Thurston, Katya
33 33 2004 5 GIL Pihlstrom, Ava 88 89 2003 11 BKH Otteson, Erin
34 34 2003 5 SSCV Burns, Emma Kat 89 90 2003 11 ELD Soto, Ariana
35 35 2004 5 SWA Mravac, Layla 90 91 2003 12 GIL Kelly, Isabella
36 36 2003 5 BKH Pendergast, Mar 91 92 2003 12 AVSC Laing, Taylor
37 37 2004 5 SSCV Pavelich, Robin 92 93 2004 12 AFT Blanding, Maggie
38 38 2004 5 SSCV Moritz, Kjersti 93 94 2004 12 SWA Melges, Monroe
39 39 2003 5 SUM Thompson, Camil 94 95 2003 12 CLD Gillis, Cassidy
40 40 2004 5 HHL Tornehl, Gloria 95 96 2003 12 PUR Shepard, Abbey
41 41 2003 6 NNR Rothman, Lauren 96 97 2004 12 SSP Gilchrist, Carol
42 42 2003 6 SUM Snyder, Olyvia 97 98 2003 12 PRT Hovey, Jaelie
43 43 2004 6 DUL Duncan, Margare 98 99 2004 13 GIL Schaffler, Avery
44 44 2003 6 LSC Wordley, Julia 99 100 2003 13 AFT Hanson, Lauren
45 45 2003 6 BKH Wipson, Paige 100 101 2003 13 WPK Olsson, Sofia
46 46 2004 6 SWA Kmecak, Elsie
47 47 2004 6 SSCV Moritz, Liv
48 48 2003 6 SSCV Brown, Nancy
49 49 2003 7 GIL Ziemer, Ellie
50 50 2004 7 SSCV Palmer, Zoie
51 51 2004 7 MAD Ludwig, Ava
52 52 2004 7 SSCV Keane, Kaitlin
53 53 2003 7 ASB Von Heimburg, E
54 54 2003 7 SSCV Young, Elle
55 55 2004 7 DUL Carlson, Lauren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com