U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. N0573
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 25 R6348896 Powell, Appollo U14 SSCV/03 49.31
17 13 C6486432 Henry, George BWP/03 49.32
18 39 R6283602 Grant, Tanner U14 SSCV/03 49.41
19 24 R6525019 Bettenhausen, Will U14 SSCV/03 49.43
20 10 C6509075 Rachwal, Reid PRT/04 49.48
21 40 R6409918 Wasserman, William U14 SUM/04 49.58
22 37 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 49.71
23 31 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U14CBMST/03 49.95
24 12 C6452635 Palmquist, Camden BKH/03 49.99
25 41 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U14 WPK/04 50.15
26 26 R6326301 Dollahan, Garrett U14 AVSC/03 50.16
27 46 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 50.19
28 49 C6338973 Nida, William BKH/04 50.48
29 81 C6724528 Lewandowski, Aiden GTS/04 50.50
30 9 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U14 SSP/03 50.61
31 53 R6470375 Conley, Andrew U14 SSCV/04 50.68
32 74 R6378063 Byrne, Cricket U14 SSCV/04 50.86
33 54 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U14 TWST/03 50.88
34 88 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U14 AVSC/04 51.04
35 45 C6380596 Bion, Zachary BKH/04 51.06
36 60 R6418798 Kelly, James U14 AVSC/03 51.07
37 61 R6276289 Dulaney, Taylor U14 SUM/04 51.08
38 51 R6419583 Weinberg, Asher U14CBMST/04 51.21
39 63 C6598486 Wentworth, Kyle BKH/03 51.24
40 11 C6602775 Speichinger, Max GPK/03 51.25
41 28 C6470233 Nelson, Stetson BWP/03 51.33
42 56 C6380554 Mueller, Oliver U14 GIL/03 51.38
43 83 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 51.41
44 42 C6380489 Hopkins, Tanner U14 GIL/03 51.45
45 68 R6534279 Shull, Max U14CBMST/03 51.50
46 50 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14 SSP/03 51.57
47 20 C6490528 Mathe, Emmett SWA/03 51.64
48 72 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 LSC/03 51.73
49 43 R6314589 Smith, Dylan U14 SUM/04 51.89
50 69 C6508229 Bollback, Lucas AFT/03 51.96
51 66 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U14 SSCV/04 52.40
52 70 R6271441 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 52.59
53 77 R6613670 Pecinka, Jakub U14 SSCV/04 52.85
54 64 C6557273 Westermeyer, Karl BKH/04 53.00
55 87 R6531827 Godomsky, Benjamin U14 AVSC/03 53.04
56 44 C6468833 Audette, Logan GLS/03 53.18
57 67 C6723154 Heathman, Reed U14 PMT/03 53.31
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0573 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com