U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
PHILLIPS 66 US MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA MASTERS M0127
MARCH 17, 2017
MAMMOTH MOUNTAIN FAR WEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIANT SLALOM 2ND RUN START LIST Start Time 12:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR----------------------------- 1st RUN
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT
CLASS 8: Men 60-64 (M8)
---------------------------
18 107 Kawahara, Kenneth FW/53 1:29.57
17 104 Ito, Tom FW/52 1:17.37
16 120 Brower, Robert FW/56 1:13.80
15 113 Harrington, Rick FW/54 1:08.15
14 117 Klimpfinger, Klaus FW/55 1:07.30
13 156 Galasso, Robert PN/54 1:07.24
12 118 Laudenschlager, K Paul FW/55 1:07.18
11 110 Smith, Bart IM/53 1:06.51
10 121 Delong, Jeffrey IM/56 1:03.89
9 108 Sayers, Michael CN/53 1:03.77
8 112 Bosin, Pavel FW/54 1:02.40
7 115 Tulloch, Raymond FW/54 1:01.64
6 105 Steele, Ben EA/52 1:01.57
5 111 Bergen, Rick FW/54 1:00.88
4 103 Frazier, George PN/52 1:00.73
3 102 Cunha, Cliff IM/52 1:00.69
2 119 Skinner, Bill IM/55 59.19
1 114 Jeangirard, Pierre FW/54 59.00
116 Garey-Sage, Jonathan FW/55 DNS
106 Davis, Bob FW/53 DNF
CLASS 7: Men 55-59 (M7)
---------------------------
21 125 Spear, Larry FW/57 1:17.70
20 139 Bascom, Bill FW/61 1:17.30
19 127 Goldberg, Donald IM/58 1:06.85
18 124 Mirviss, Mark FW/57 1:06.66
17 157 Monroe, David EA/58 1:06.38
16 140 Bosche, Larry FW/61 1:05.10
15 145 Madsen, Greg IM/61 1:04.67
14 128 Lyman, Eric IM/58 1:03.49
13 135 Petersen, Tom FW/59 1:03.37
12 122 Berry, Jim FW/57 1:02.93
11 142 Drake, Alan AL/61 1:02.10
10 132 Sussek, Randall FW/58 1:01.90
9 123 Kornish, Dave PN/57 1:01.77
8 136 Anderson, Jeff FW/60 1:01.68
7 133 Vaughan, Garland IM/58 1:01.52
17-03-17 / MAMMOTH MOUNTAIN M0127 GX0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com