SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/12/2017 Page 1
SR Festival
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 11 U8 Farley Ordway 36.92 (38) 40.57 (44) 1:17.49 (41)
2 18 U8 GACP Kira Hiebert 38.08 (43) 40.82 (47) 1:18.90 (44)
3 2 U8 SMC Ashlyn Poirier 39.23 (48) 41.97 (50) 1:21.20 (48)
4 7 U8 GOULD Elinor Grant 41.59 (55) 40.59 (45) 1:22.18 (51)
5 8 U8 GACP Mia Lindow 40.05 (50) 43.92 (55) 1:23.97 (53)
6 10 U8 GACP Paige Leszczynski 43.02 (57) 44.71 (57) 1:27.73 (56)
7 9 U8 GACP Avery Ciano 47.17 (66) 47.06 (62) 1:34.23 (65)
8 4 U8 CSB Hailey Marquis 44.45 (61) 59.49 (71) 1:43.94 (67)
9 1 U8 SHAW Emsley Hepburn 52.02 (68) 55.08 (69) 1:47.10 (68)
10 3 U8 SHAW Hannah Martin 53.77 (69) 54.82 (68) 1:48.59 (69)
11 6 U8 PMRC Siena Arsenault 58.70 (70) 56.04 (70) 1:54.74 (70)
12 5 U8 GACP Devin Stanton
13 12 U8 SPRT Chalres Balz 34.34 (22) 37.69 (31) 1:12.03 (24)
14 16 U8 GACP Ethan Godomsky 36.68 (34) 37.01 (27) 1:13.69 (28)
15 15 U8 GACP Samuel Abelson 37.43 (36) 38.96 (34) 1:16.39 (35)
16 14 U8 Ira Hodges 38.51 (39) 40.11 (40) 1:18.62 (39)
17 142 U8 SMC Nicholas Klemperer 38.54 (40) 40.14 (41) 1:18.68 (40)
18 22 U8 Peter Dowly 42.16 (46) 45.34 (50) 1:27.50 (48)
19 20 U8 Eddie Winner 43.08 (47) 45.77 (51) 1:28.85 (49)
20 146 U8 Caelan Mulley 45.02 (53) 46.14 (52) 1:31.16 (51)
21 21 U8 CVA Finn Morton 44.02 (50) 48.69 (55) 1:32.71 (52)
22 13 U8 CSCAP Lucas Nickerson 44.67 (52) 48.15 (54) 1:32.82 (53)
23 19 U8 GACP Chase Wadlinger
24 38 U10 CVA Maisy Clement 31.43 (2) 31.62 (1) 1:03.05 (1)
25 48 U10 GACP Emily Rowley 32.82 (12) 33.66 (12) 1:06.48 (12)
26 43 U10 PMRC Jillian Lizotte 33.55 (21) 33.51 (11) 1:07.06 (15)
27 31 U10 GACP Abby Sullivan 33.22 (19) 34.60 (19) 1:07.82 (18)
28 23 U10 LVRC Ava Beaudin 33.45 (20) 34.47 (17) 1:07.92 (19)
29 26 U10 GACP Ava Hersey 33.66 (23) 34.56 (18) 1:08.22 (20)
30 36 U10 Briata Sapak 32.66 (10) 36.49 (28) 1:09.15 (24)
31 30 U10 SMC Lauren Cushman 33.66 (23) 35.97 (26) 1:09.63 (25)
32 25 U10 GACP Audrey Abelson 36.09 (34) 35.96 (25) 1:12.05 (31)
33 37 U10 Addie Deihl 36.15 (35) 36.55 (29) 1:12.70 (32)
34 28 U10 CVA Logan MacLeod 35.30 (31) 37.86 (34) 1:13.16 (33)
35 47 U10 SMC Emily Robbins 36.59 (36) 38.84 (38) 1:15.43 (35)
36 46 U10 GACP Natalie Bouchard 37.15 (39) 38.84 (38) 1:15.99 (38)
37 39 U10 CVA Gigi Grosset 35.99 (33) 40.77 (46) 1:16.76 (40)
38 44 U10 GACP Charlotte Long 38.10 (44) 39.88 (42) 1:17.98 (42)
39 34 U10 CVA Madeline Morton 39.30 (49) 40.15 (43) 1:19.45 (46)
40 32 U10 CVA Klemperer Katherin 38.86 (46) 42.05 (51) 1:20.91 (47)
41 40 U10 SMC Riley Davis 39.05 (47) 42.36 (52) 1:21.41 (49)
42 27 U10 CVA Julia Glass 40.64 (52) 40.93 (48) 1:21.57 (50)
43 29 U10 SMC Audrey Bilodeau 40.54 (51) 43.30 (54) 1:23.84 (52)
44 42 U10 GACP Eva Contis 41.13 (54) 43.01 (53) 1:24.14 (54)
45 49 U10 MARC Jocelyn Nivus 43.13 (58) 46.38 (61) 1:29.51 (58)
46 24 U10 SMC Lilian Sittig 42.52 (56) 47.06 (62) 1:29.58 (59)
47 33 U10 SMC Emma Silver 45.09 (63) 45.34 (59) 1:30.43 (60)
48 143 U10 Gianna Barbieri 44.58 (62) 46.23 (60) 1:30.81 (61)
49 51 U10 CSB Olive Walker 43.92 (60) 47.72 (65) 1:31.64 (62)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2017 2:16:24 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com