ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:30 / 5:00 3/11/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 101 RESER BULOTA, Christop 1:08.15 56 76 MORIN FARAH, Thomas DNF
2 10 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah 1:07.83 57 123 BLANC BOULET, Justin DNF
3 79 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak 1:07.09 58 38 BELNE GILETT, Ashton DNF
4 83 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor 1:06.50 59 124 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin DNF
5 122 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, 1:06.07 60 114 CHANT LAVOIE, Simon DSQ
6 72 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo 1:05.74 61 46 TREMB KFOURY, Noah DSQ
7 37 OLYM FELICIELLO, Vict 1:05.09 62 19 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaume DSQ
8 7 BLEUE DaSILVA, Maxim 1:04.96
9 69 STSAV BOILEAU, Maxime 1:04.33
10 96 CHANT BOUCHER, Benjami 1:04.06
11 27 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile 1:03.17
12 39 MORIN LACELLE, Vincent 1:03.15
13 47 TREMB FIRESTONE, Jack 1:02.51
14 4 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas 1:02.40
15 57 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye 1:02.20
16 52 TREMB LEMAY, Frederic 1:01.79
17 63 STSAV PRUD`HOMME, Feli 1:01.39
18 95 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Chr 1:01.09
19 103 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis 1:01.08
20 102 BELNE VANIER, Laurent 1:00.77
21 97 TREMB ROBERT, Benjami 1:00.02
22 88 BLEUE BOTTO-GRIBBON, Mar 59.81
23 70 MTGAR POIRIER, Samuel 59.48
24 80 MTGAR FORGET, Charles-Al 59.03
25 77 TREMB OUELLET, Benoit 58.99
26 16 TREMB POIRIER, Luka 58.97
27 90 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel 57.38
28 13 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles-A 57.32
29 8 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivier 55.85
30 92 TREMB DOSTIE, Nicolas 55.63
31 85 TREMB LEDUC, Marc-Anto 1:08.50
32 108 OLYM SULLIVAN, Thomas 1:08.75
33 115 STSAV LEBLANC, Victor 1:09.83
34 41 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexand 1:10.76
35 81 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof 1:10.88
36 21 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc- 1:11.65
37 105 BLANC HYDER, Christoph 1:15.10
38 82 MORIN LAMOUREUX, Emeri 1:16.37
39 86 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicola 1:21.65
40 43 STSAV FILION, Louis-Franco DNS
41 12 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin DNS
42 9 BELNE CORMIER, Tristan DNS
43 106 TREMB MARIN, Alexandre DNS
44 64 VSC CAMERON, Drake DNS
45 110 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Franc DNS
46 30 AVAL LANOIX, Zachary DNS
47 78 AVAL CHEVALIER-LAROSE, Ni DNS
48 26 STSAV GIRARD, Mackenzie DNS
49 117 TREMB BOUDRIAS, Alexis DNS
50 91 STSAV GUERTIN, Philippe DNS
51 116 OLYM PARENT, David DNS
52 66 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Guillau DNF
53 121 OLYM GALLO, Alexandre DNF
54 20 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo DNF
55 109 OLYM FORGUES, Thomas DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com