U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. 2192
NWCSC FEBRUARY 25, 2017
BRUNDAGE MOUNTAIN PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 20 BAILEY, NICHOLAS AFA 49.48 50.02 1:39.50 78.04
17 76 KRAMER, NEVADA RMC 51.99 47.68 1:39.67 79.40
18 70 HEDRICH, FRANTZ RMC 52.29 47.67 1:39.96 81.73
19 74 DEWOLFE, KRISTIAN RMC 51.75 48.43 1:40.18 83.49
20 25 HAUSER, JEFF DU 50.95 49.28 1:40.23 83.89
21 11 COLEMAN, BRIAN CSM 49.81 50.81 1:40.62 87.02
22 26 NILSSON, BRADY CI 50.49 50.33 1:40.82 88.63
23 65 GARRIGUS, ADAM RMC 52.26 48.69 1:40.95 89.67
3 CALHOON, DOMINIC AFA 49.45 51.50 1:40.95 89.67
25 33 LEROUX, MARC UCOB 52.03 49.23 1:41.26 92.16
26 8 FARRELL, JACK WSCU 49.78 51.84 1:41.62 95.04
27 14 DODDS, NICHOLAS UI 52.18 51.08 1:43.26 108.20
28 30 SCHIFONE, ANTHONY CI 52.82 53.13 1:45.95 129.77
29 31 WHITLOW, RYAN AFA 53.25 54.35 1:47.60 143.01
30 41 NALEN, CHRISTOPHER DU 53.94 53.82 1:47.76 144.29
31 7 CUTTER, MITCHELL WHIT 52.69 55.89 1:48.58 150.87
32 45 TRUDGEON, BENJAMIN MSU 54.58 54.02 1:48.60 151.03
33 49 MIKULSKI, ANDREW AFA 55.07 54.97 1:50.04 162.58
34 59 VINING, SCOTT UCOB 56.21 54.17 1:50.38 165.30
35 52 HOWARD, CHARLES UCOB 57.14 54.70 1:51.84 177.01
36 34 BURTON, PATRICK MSU 55.99 55.88 1:51.87 177.25
37 69 MACDONALD, SCHUYLER MSU 56.68 55.32 1:52.00 178.30
38 2 MAY, WYNDHAM CSU 58.92 53.53 1:52.45 181.90
39 35 SCHMIDT, CALEB UI 57.91 59.48 1:57.39 221.53
40 46 ELIZONDO, AIDEN UCOB 56.39 1:02.99 1:59.38 237.49
41 61 HAMELIN, NICOLAS MSU 1:00.00 59.55 1:59.55 238.85
42 17 SALDI, JACOB WSCU 59.74 1:01.89 2:01.63 255.53
43 29 HEIDMOUS, BECK WSCU 1:02.27 1:03.28 2:05.55 286.97
44 28 CROOKSTON, RICHARD UI 1:01.69 1:03.92 2:05.61 287.45
45 36 HARRIS, ALEXANDER UW 1:04.62 1:03.48 2:08.10 307.43
46 18 QUALLS, BLAKE CMU 1:02.46 1:06.87 2:09.33 317.29
47 56 SCELSA, CHRIS UW 1:05.72 1:04.12 2:09.84 321.38
48 16 HERNRIED, BEN WHIT 1:03.15 1:06.83 2:09.98 322.50
49 64 MARTIN, SAWYER AFA 1:05.68 1:07.69 2:13.37 349.69
50 60 CHARRET, MATHIEU UW 1:08.46 1:06.09 2:14.55 359.16
51 62 CRONK, GRIFFIN WHIT 1:09.10 1:06.82 2:15.92 370.15
52 42 LUNSTRUM, ANSON UI 1:08.88 1:08.65 2:17.53 383.06
53 19 NAKAMURA, HIRONORI UW 59.34 1:22.45 2:21.79 417.23
54 73 WILCOX, TYLER UW 1:11.16 1:11.40 2:22.56 423.40
55 48 SALBER, JOHN UW 1:10.85 1:11.76 2:22.61 423.80
56 57 ASTFALK, JACOB WHIT 1:17.69 1:17.62 2:35.31 525.66
57 75 HAMANN, JOHN UW 1:21.61 1:19.38 2:40.99 571.22
25-02-17 / BRUNDAGE MOUNTAIN LIST: 2192 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com