ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 NATIONAL ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.5299
NORWESTER ALPINE CLUB FEBRUARY 23, 2017
LOCH LOMOND ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 16 U16 CAN WILLIAMSON, Emma 27.322 (22) 24.871 (17) 52.19 (20)
second run 24.472 (18) 22.618 (21) 47.09 (21) 1:39.28
22 31 U16 CAN SAVAGE, Carolane 27.115 (16) 24.912 (21) 52.02 (15)
second run 47.35 (24) 1:39.37
23 3 U16 CAN STREET, Charlize 26.831 (8) 24.891 (19) 51.72 (10)
second run 24.647 (24) 23.038 (29) 47.68 (29) 1:39.40
24 26 U16 CAN FAFARD, Gabrielle 26.469 (1) 26.168 (44) 52.63 (26)
second run 24.574 (22) 23.166 (31) 47.74 (30) 1:40.37
25 40 U16 CAN LEDUC, Charlotte 27.669 (32) 25.430 (26) 53.09 (28)
second run 24.469 (17) 22.823 (26) 47.29 (22) 1:40.38
26 19 U16 CAN ROSS, Julia 26.999 (13) 25.438 (27) 52.43 (24)
second run 24.765 (29) 23.198 (32) 47.96 (32) 1:40.39
27 62 U16 CAN CARRUTHERS, Anna 27.693 (33) 25.681 (30) 53.37 (33)
second run 24.523 (20) 22.522 (19) 47.04 (20) 1:40.41
28 49 U16 CAN MORIN, Sarah-Maud 27.964 (38) 24.956 (22) 52.92 (27)
second run 24.801 (31) 22.780 (25) 47.58 (28) 1:40.50
29 57 U16 CAN SULLIVAN, Elizabe 27.363 (24) 25.759 (32) 53.12 (29)
second run 24.780 (30) 22.639 (22) 47.41 (25) 1:40.53
30 78 U16 CAN BEAUVAIS, Lara 27.727 (34) 25.444 (28) 53.17 (30)
second run 24.541 (21) 22.962 (27) 47.50 (27) 1:40.67
31 63 U16 CAN DENNEY, Cayla 27.632 (30) 25.654 (29) 53.28 (32)
second run 24.691 (25) 22.770 (24) 47.46 (26) 1:40.74
32 51 U16 CAN GRAY, Jacquelyn 27.395 (25) 25.803 (34) 53.19 (31)
second run 25.244 (40) 23.010 (28) 48.25 (34) 1:41.44
33 61 U16 CAN BONNEVILLE, Jade 27.416 (26) 26.766 (57) 54.18 (44)
second run 24.700 (26) 23.123 (30) 47.82 (31) 1:42.00
34 59 U16 CAN MULDREW, Nellie 28.055 (41) 25.737 (31) 53.79 (36)
second run 25.007 (33) 23.290 (37) 48.29 (35) 1:42.08
35 81 U16 CAN BOUTIN, Megane 28.302 (51) 25.831 (36) 54.13 (43)
second run 24.742 (28) 23.219 (34) 47.96 (32) 1:42.09
36 65 U16 CAN REHA, Mika-Anne 28.153 (46) 25.860 (38) 54.01 (41)
second run 25.131 (35) 23.230 (35) 48.36 (36) 1:42.37
37 44 U16 CAN UNGER, Taylor 27.940 (37) 26.074 (42) 54.01 (41)
second run 25.007 (33) 23.502 (38) 48.50 (37) 1:42.51
38 77 U16 CAN POPADICH, Jessica 27.980 (39) 25.841 (37) 53.82 (37)
second run 25.149 (37) 23.729 (41) 48.87 (40) 1:42.69
39 53 U16 CAN TILLER, Adelaide 53.56 (35)
second run 25.429 (44) 24.018 (47) 49.44 (45) 1:43.00
40 34 U16 CAN CHARTRAND, Alexan 28.037 (40) 25.914 (40) 53.95 (39)
second run 25.465 (46) 23.652 (40) 49.11 (41) 1:43.06
41 11 U16 CAN BLACK, Lucy 28.212 (47) 26.532 (54) 54.74 (51)
second run 25.486 (48) 23.205 (33) 48.69 (38) 1:43.43
42 60 U16 CAN JUMONVILLE, Freya 28.111 (42) 25.809 (35) 53.92 (38)
second run 25.750 (52) 23.933 (46) 49.68 (49) 1:43.60
23-02-17 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1712_22_02_ NAT17.5299GF3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
Timing provided by TIMING SHACK - www.timingshack.ca - 905 922 8463
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com