ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
FEB.17 U10 INVITATIONAL FEMALE
ACA RACE CODE No.
Mansfield Ski Club FEBRUARY 17, 2017
AOA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 63 Richards, Serena ALP 40.50 37.73 1:18.23 123.58
17 21 Fraser, Logan CRA 40.53 38.50 1:19.03 134.86
18 84 Hong, Stella HEIGH 41.39 38.09 1:19.48 141.21
19 65 Penny, Camryn BRIM 40.80 38.93 1:19.73 144.74
20 18 Coon, Catherine HORS 41.53 38.73 1:20.26 152.21
21 83 Durno, Issy MAN 41.26 39.33 1:20.59 156.87
22 19 O`Grady, Addison BRIM 40.51 40.14 1:20.65 157.71
23 33 Weis, Addison GP 41.92 39.14 1:21.06 163.50
24 86 Del Grosso , Mia BAT 42.67 38.61 1:21.28 166.60
25 41 Lara, Matasaru GLA 41.83 39.76 1:21.59 170.97
26 70 Ho, Penelope TSC 42.62 39.22 1:21.84 174.50
27 44 Wall, Mackenzie ALP 42.52 39.54 1:22.06 177.60
28 15 O`Connor, Davis TSC 42.84 39.32 1:22.16 179.02
29 62 Walsh, Riley GP 42.12 40.33 1:22.45 183.11
30 71 Beecroft, Emelia CRA 42.29 40.22 1:22.51 183.95
31 14 Todd, Yael ALP 41.71 40.90 1:22.61 185.36
32 16 Steinberg, Ashley DG 43.00 39.68 1:22.68 186.35
33 42 Missere, Emma MAN 42.31 40.65 1:22.96 190.30
34 40 Tran-Chapman, Charlotte MAN 43.62 39.45 1:23.07 191.85
35 3 Lute, Alexa CRA 42.37 40.81 1:23.18 193.40
36 88 Hill , Kate CRA 41.35 41.87 1:23.22 193.97
37 55 Tichbon, Kiera CRA 43.64 39.82 1:23.46 197.35
38 54 Richter, Tatum TSC 43.79 39.94 1:23.73 201.16
39 60 Cohen, Isla CRA 43.93 39.94 1:23.87 203.14
40 49 Grant, Aynsley TSC 44.16 40.07 1:24.23 208.22
41 78 Dalton, Lauren CRA 44.42 41.17 1:25.59 227.40
42 64 Johnston, Sierra GLA 44.83 40.82 1:25.65 228.25
43 69 Surbey, Eava MSKC 45.20 41.54 1:26.74 243.62
44 8 Bunting, Georgia CRA 44.85 42.12 1:26.97 246.87
45 22 Lee, Ariel NOYO 45.03 41.96 1:26.99 247.15
7 Konstantinovski, Masha CRA 45.39 41.60 1:26.99 247.15
47 23 Thompson, Greer SV 45.09 41.94 1:27.03 247.72
48 68 Mackenzie, Charlotte MSKSC 45.15 42.07 1:27.22 250.40
49 79 Qian, Sophie TSC 45.48 41.77 1:27.25 250.82
50 35 Pfuetzner, Sophia MH 45.18 42.08 1:27.26 250.96
51 17 Igel, Thea BRIM 44.67 42.94 1:27.61 255.90
52 37 Maclaren, Bella TSC 45.91 42.09 1:28.00 261.40
53 57 Brooklyn , McAllister MAN 46.61 41.55 1:28.16 263.66
54 34 Tillmanns, Charlee HORS 45.24 43.35 1:28.59 269.72
55 47 Grant, Grace HORS 44.01 44.61 1:28.62 270.15
56 74 King, Emerson TSC 47.12 41.59 1:28.71 271.41
57 72 Budget, Olivia CRA 45.18 43.90 1:29.08 276.63
17-02-17 / LIST: GF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com